SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SF Seelscheid 1

1 Buljovcic, Franjo — DWZ: 1814-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1802
1 Klos, Stephan Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1741-33 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Olek, Klaus SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1313-2 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1555-6 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Steger, Markus — DWZ: 1686-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1675
2 Spellbrink, Michael Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1634-1 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1336-7 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Schwab, Wolfgang SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1685-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1435-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1605-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Ringel, Andreas — DWZ: 1591-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1611
2 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1486-78 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1825-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1552-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Kirschfink, Bernd — DWZ: 1477-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1472
3 Grömping, Franz-Josef Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1631-76 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1340-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1568-25 +:- 1.5 aus 5
4 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1348-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Bernhard, Hanspeter — DWZ: 1503-8 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1514
4 Smit, Hendrik Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1628-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1303-28 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1327-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Schneider, Sebastian Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1607-46 +:- 0.0 aus 1
3 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1574-105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1045-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Herchenbach, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1367-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1309
5 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1464-13 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1258-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1494-59 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1566-104 0:1 1.5 aus 5
7 Wallenfang, Nils — DWZ: 1525-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
8 Raiejoukha, Ahmad — DWZ: 1220-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1279
6 Lopper, Jerome Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1368-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1251-33 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Bohn, Marius SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1006-13 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Groß, Hans-Joachim Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1629-77 +:- 0.0 aus 1
9 Jonigkeit, Gerhard — DWZ: 1508-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Pusch, Rainer — DWZ: 1254-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1262
5 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1392-66 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
11 Neu, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1501-25 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1512
5 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1352-74 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Turck, Dietrich Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1548-40 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Bajracharya, Sumedh SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Boecke, Bernd — DWZ: 1058-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1054
6 Mobarak, Ahmad SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1464-22 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Frank, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schniedermann, Rolf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1182-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1431-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1