SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SV Hennef 3

16 Scholl, Peter — DWZ: 1825-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1789
1 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1336-7 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Schwab, Wolfgang SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1685-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1638-41 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1555-6 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Ringel, Andreas SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1591-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1372-5 1:0 2.5 aus 6
17 Kraus, Günter — DWZ: 1568-25 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1581
2 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1303-28 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
2 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1435-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1605-87 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Kirschfink, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1477-75 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
2 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1484-10 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
18 Lichtenberg, Friedrich — DWZ: 1574-105 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1558
3 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1564-53 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1625-51 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1486-78 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
3 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1552-13 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Bernhard, Hanspeter SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1503-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1608-219 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
19 Pütz, Peter — DWZ: 1566-104 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1505
4 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1258-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1494-59 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1348-3 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1367-46 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1568-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
20 Derenbach, Horst — DWZ: 1392-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1325
5 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1251-33 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Bohn, Marius SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1006-13 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1340-46 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Bajracharya, Felix SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1283-5 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Pusch, Rainer SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1254-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1327-47 0:1 4.0 aus 6
21 Leven, Heinrich — DWZ: 1281-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3001 Kreienbaum, Sigrun — DWZ: 1091-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1153
6 Schniedermann, Rolf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1182-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1479-66 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Koch, Siegfried Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1550-44 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3002 Hierl, Erich — DWZ: 1581-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Maaßen, Hermann — DWZ: 1367-160 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Keller, Lukas — DWZ: 1431-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Frank, Simon SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
24 Gellrich, Harald — DWZ: 1509-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1511
6 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1045-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
25 Sonntag, Sebastian — DWZ: 1280-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1309
6 Freier, Oliver SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1258-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hüller, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1090-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
26 Senhen, Robin — DWZ: 1259-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1250
6 Benesch, Herbert SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1634-73 0:1 1.0 aus 1