SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5

32 Weingarz, Markus — DWZ: 1506-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1493
1 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1626-30 0:1 4.0 aus 5
33 Huse, Johannes — DWZ: 1429-5 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1483
2 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1372-5 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1557-111 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1555-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Spellbrink, Michael Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1634-1 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1625-51 0:1 4.5 aus 5
34 Höhne, Klaus — DWZ: 1546-98 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1551
3 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1484-10 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1547-25 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1605-87 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1336-7 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1494-59 1:0 3.0 aus 5
35 Schrein, Charlie — DWZ: 1259-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1374
4 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1327-47 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1446-46 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1552-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Grömping, Franz-Josef Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1631-76 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Niefanger, Frank SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1481-39 1:0 0.5 aus 3
36 Wendland, Julius — DWZ: 1306-12 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1238
4 Sturm, Johanna TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1566-95 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1348-3 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Smit, Hendrik Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1628-75 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1303-28 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Bohn, Marius SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1006-13 0:1 3.5 aus 6
37 Vajbert, Diana — DWZ: 1328-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1417
5 Roggendorff, Hans Georg SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1401-84 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1045-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Brunsch, Swen Holger Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1542-42 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1564-53 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5001 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich — DWZ: 1245-83 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1261
6 Müller, Herbert SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1206-68 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1441-28 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Klugstedt, Wilhelm Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1388-102 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5002 Fabig, Frank — DWZ: 1244-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1283
6 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1391-68 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Hartmann, Jean Leo SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 961-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1258-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1352-74 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5003 Kadel, Julius Sebastian — DWZ: 1220-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1179
6 Strackbein, Hanno Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1382-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1479-66 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5004 Wolf, Georgy — DWZ: 1150-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1152
6 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1251-33 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Kunkel, Gordon SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1063-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1