SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SC Siegburg 3

17 Peukert, Manuel — DWZ: 1626-30 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1675
1 Weingarz, Markus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1506-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Klos, Stephan Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1741-33 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Olek, Klaus SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1313-2 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Schwab, Wolfgang SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1685-106 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1557-49 1:0 0.5 aus 4
18 Veehmayer, Mio — DWZ: 1372-5 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1421
2 Huse, Johannes SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1429-5 ½:½ 6.0 aus 10
2 Spellbrink, Michael Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1634-1 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1336-7 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1625-51 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1638-41 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1825-63 0:1 3.5 aus 6
19 Schreiner, Julian — DWZ: 1484-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1377
3 Höhne, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1546-98 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Grömping, Franz-Josef Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1631-76 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Niefanger, Frank SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1481-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1327-15 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1435-15 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1568-25 +:- 1.5 aus 5
20 Trube, Dieter — DWZ: 1608-219 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1587
4 Smit, Hendrik Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1628-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1564-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Bohn, Marius SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1006-13 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1486-78 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1574-105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
21 Peukert, Daniel — DWZ: 1568-19 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1579
5 Brunsch, Swen Holger Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1542-42 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1258-19 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1352-74 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Koch, Siegfried Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1550-44 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1566-104 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
22 Debertshäuser, Rolf — DWZ: 1327-47 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1369
4 Schrein, Charlie SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1259-8 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1464-13 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Schniedermann, Rolf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1182-11 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2; DWZ: 1479-66 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Stamer, Martin Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1373-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1392-66 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3001 Roggendorff, Hans Georg — DWZ: 1401-84 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1377
5 Vajbert, Diana SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1328-21 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3002 Rehberg, Dirk — DWZ: 1176-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
23 Benesch, Herbert — DWZ: 1634-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1638
6 Senhen, Robin SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1259-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
40 Müller, Herbert — DWZ: 1206-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1186
6 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1245-83 0:1 1.5 aus 3