SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Rheinbacher SF 3

17 Klos, Stephan — DWZ: 1741-33 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1761
1 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1814-81 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1626-30 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1446-46 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1336-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
18 Spellbrink, Michael — DWZ: 1634-1 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1626
2 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1686-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1372-5 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1441-28 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Huse, Johannes SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1429-5 0:1 6.0 aus 10
1 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1555-6 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
19 Grömping, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1631-76 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: ) 1668
3 Kirschfink, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1477-75 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1484-10 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1444-44 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Schrein, Charlie SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1259-8 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Niefanger, Frank SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1481-39 1:0 0.5 aus 3
20 Smit, Hendrik — DWZ: 1628-75 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1631
4 Bernhard, Hanspeter SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1503-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1608-219 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1391-68 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Wendland, Julius SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1306-12 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1605-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
21 Brunsch, Swen Holger — DWZ: 1542-42 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1506
5 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1568-19 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Roos Nazario, Valentin TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1177-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Vajbert, Diana SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1328-21 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1552-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
22 John, Markus — DWZ: 1464-13 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1493
5 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1367-46 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1327-47 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Roos Nazario, Lukas TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1067-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1348-3 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1303-28 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3001 Seiltz, Andreas — DWZ: 1735-37 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Peters, Uwe — DWZ: 1503-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Schuh, Michael — DWZ: 1894-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Klugstedt, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1388-102 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1400
5 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1245-83 1:0 1.5 aus 3
5 Bajracharya, Sumedh SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
24 Lopper, Jerome — DWZ: 1368-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1312
6 Raiejoukha, Ahmad SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1220-3 0:1 4.0 aus 4
25 Pschyklenk, Lukas — DWZ: 1301-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1286
6 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 3; DWZ: 1045-2 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1258-19 0:1 4.0 aus 6
26 Kötter, Martin — DWZ: 1230-12 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1231
5 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1251-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4001 Stotz, Malte — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schniedermann, Rolf SC Limperich 2; DWZ: 1182-11 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
28 Strackbein, Hanno — DWZ: 1382-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1393
6 Kadel, Julius Sebastian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1220-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2