SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2

9 Schwab, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1666-108 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1645
1 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1501-50 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1780-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1673-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1676-32 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1528-114 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Klos, Stephan Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1760-34 +:- 3.5 aus 5
10 Urh, Andreas — DWZ: 1660-53 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1689
2 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1570-42 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1543-108 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1486-7 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1451-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Huse, Johannes SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1527-8 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Grömping, Franz-Josef Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1656-78 +:- 5.0 aus 6
11 Schmidt, Markus — DWZ: 1365-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1390
3 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1521-80 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Bernhard, Hanspeter SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1531-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1426-12 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1409-29 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Smit, Hendrik Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1636-76 0:1 4.5 aus 6
12 Eichert, Hansjörg — DWZ: 1501-60 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1502
4 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1353-47 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1508-106 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1338-48 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1409-70 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Höhne, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1568-99 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Brunsch, Swen Holger Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1489-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
13 Bohn, Marius — DWZ: 1146-16 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1231
5 Koch, Siegfried Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: 1519-45 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1344-68 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Raiejoukha, Ahmad SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1311-4 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1564-222 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Schreiber, Benedikt TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1248-14 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Wendland, Julius SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1318-14 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1497-14 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
14 Kelkel, Peter — DWZ: 1344-75 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1341
6 Poell, Günter Godesberger SK 6; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Neu, Hans-Dieter SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1516-26 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1569-20 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Kaes, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1327-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1289-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2001 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich — DWZ: 1445-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1405
5 Kreienbaum, Sigrun SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1182-4 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1374-48 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Kadel, Julius Sebastian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1318-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kötter, Martin Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
15 Mobarak, Ahmad — DWZ: 1419-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1423
6 Boecke, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1054-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Freier, Oliver — DWZ: 1234-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1218
6 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1333-37 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3003 Kunkel, Gordon — DWZ: 1022-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 992
6 Wolf, Georgy SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1204-7 0:1 1.0 aus 3