SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

SC Limperich 2

8 Olek, Klaus — DWZ: 1313-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1814-81 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1626-30 -:+ 4.0 aus 5
1 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1557-111 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
9 Rubröder, Ralf — DWZ: 1336-7 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1347
1 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1825-63 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1686-47 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1372-5 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1547-25 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Höhne, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1546-98 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Klos, Stephan Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1741-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
10 Niefanger, Frank — DWZ: 1481-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1444
3 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1484-10 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Schrein, Charlie SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1259-8 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Grömping, Franz-Josef Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1631-76 0:1 5.0 aus 5
11 Vehreschild, Hansjörg — DWZ: 1303-28 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1273
2 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1568-25 +:- 1.5 aus 5
3 Bernhard, Hanspeter SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1503-8 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1446-46 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Wendland, Julius SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1306-12 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1464-13 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
12 Schulz, Karl-Dieter — DWZ: 1564-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1557
3 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1574-105 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1608-219 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Vajbert, Diana SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1328-21 1:0 3.0 aus 4
13 Nader, Andreas — DWZ: 1258-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1330
4 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1566-104 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1367-46 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1568-19 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Trares, Philipp TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1444-44 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1244-6 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Pschyklenk, Lukas Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1301-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Kluge, Roland — DWZ: 1251-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1221
5 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1392-66 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Raiejoukha, Ahmad SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: 1220-3 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1391-68 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Wolf, Georgy SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5; DWZ: 1150-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Kötter, Martin Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: 1230-12 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Schniedermann, Rolf — DWZ: 1182-11 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1164
6 Kreienbaum, Sigrun SV Hennef 3; DWZ: 1091-2 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Frank, Simon SF Seelscheid 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 3; DWZ: 1327-47 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Roos Nazario, Valentin TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2; DWZ: 1177-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Stotz, Malte Rheinbacher SF 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1