SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 15.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 - SG Siebengebirge 3
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 - SC Siegburg 3
Rheinbacher SF 3 - SF Seelscheid 1
SC Limperich 2 - SV Hennef 3
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 - Godesberger SK 6
Runde 2 am 06.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Siebengebirge 3 - Godesberger SK 6
SV Hennef 3 - SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2
SF Seelscheid 1 - SC Limperich 2
SC Siegburg 3 - Rheinbacher SF 3
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 - SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5
Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 - SG Siebengebirge 3
Rheinbacher SF 3 - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2
SC Limperich 2 - SC Siegburg 3
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 - SF Seelscheid 1
Godesberger SK 6 - SV Hennef 3
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Siebengebirge 3 - SV Hennef 3
SF Seelscheid 1 - Godesberger SK 6
SC Siegburg 3 - SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 - SC Limperich 2
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 - Rheinbacher SF 3
Runde 5 am 12.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Rheinbacher SF 3 - SG Siebengebirge 3
SC Limperich 2 - SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2
Godesberger SK 6 - SC Siegburg 3
SV Hennef 3 - SF Seelscheid 1
Runde 6 am 02.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Siebengebirge 3 - SF Seelscheid 1
SC Siegburg 3 - SV Hennef 3
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 - Godesberger SK 6
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 - SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2
Rheinbacher SF 3 - SC Limperich 2
Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Limperich 2 - SG Siebengebirge 3
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 - Rheinbacher SF 3
Godesberger SK 6 - SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5
SV Hennef 3 - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2
SF Seelscheid 1 - SC Siegburg 3
Runde 8 am 29.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Siebengebirge 3 - SC Siegburg 3
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 - SF Seelscheid 1
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 - SV Hennef 3
Rheinbacher SF 3 - Godesberger SK 6
SC Limperich 2 - SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 - SG Siebengebirge 3
Godesberger SK 6 - SC Limperich 2
SV Hennef 3 - Rheinbacher SF 3
SF Seelscheid 1 - SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5
SC Siegburg 3 - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2