SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Bohn, Marius SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 1006-13 2,0 2 100
2 Kreienbaum, Sigrun SV Hennef 3 1095-1 2,0 2 100
3 Raiejoukha, Ahmad SF Seelscheid 1 1220-3 2,0 2 100
4 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 2 1258-19 2,0 2 100
5 John, Markus Rheinbacher SF 3 1464-13 2,0 2 100
6 Eichert, Hansjörg SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 1494-59 2,0 2 100
7 Höhne, Klaus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 1546-98 2,0 2 100
8 Borriss, Benjamin SG Siebengebirge 3 1552-13 2,0 2 100
9 Urh, Andreas SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 1625-51 2,0 2 100
10 Grömping, Franz-Josef Rheinbacher SF 3 1631-76 2,0 2 100
11 Klos, Stephan Rheinbacher SF 3 1741-33 2,0 2 100
12 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 1245-83 1,5 2 75
13 Schrein, Charlie SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 1277-6 1,5 2 75
14 Huse, Johannes SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 1337-4 1,5 2 75
15 Braun, Peter TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1414-26 1,5 2 75
16 Kranz, Gerrit TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1446-46 1,5 2 75
17 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 6 1486-78 1,5 2 75
18 Bernhard, Hanspeter SF Seelscheid 1 1503-8 1,5 2 75
19 Spellbrink, Michael Rheinbacher SF 3 1634-1 1,5 2 75
20 Schwab, Wolfgang SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 1685-106 1,5 2 75
21 Steger, Markus SF Seelscheid 1 1686-47 1,5 2 75
22 Scholl, Peter SV Hennef 3 1825-63 1,5 2 75
23 Frank, Simon SF Seelscheid 1 - 1,0 1 100
24 Hüller, Peter Godesberger SK 6 1090-3 1,0 1 100
25 Schreiber, Benedikt TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1179-10 1,0 1 100
26 Fabig, Frank SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 1244-6 1,0 1 100
27 Sonntag, Sebastian SV Hennef 3 1280-35 1,0 1 100
28 Vajbert, Diana SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 1328-21 1,0 1 100
29 Kelkel, Peter SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 1352-74 1,0 1 100
30 Sturm, Johanna TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1566-95 1,0 1 100
31 Peukert, Daniel SC Siegburg 3 1568-19 1,0 1 100
32 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 3 1605-87 1,0 1 100
33 Bajracharya, Felix SG Siebengebirge 3 1283-5 1,0 2 50
34 Vehreschild, Hansjörg SC Limperich 2 1303-28 1,0 2 50
35 Kleba, Friedrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1391-68 1,0 2 50
36 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 3 1392-66 1,0 2 50
37 Peukert, Manuel SC Siegburg 3 1547-28 1,0 2 50
38 Joos, Waldemar TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1547-25 1,0 2 50
39 Koch, Siegfried Godesberger SK 6 1550-44 1,0 2 50
40 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 3 1574-105 1,0 2 50
41 Smit, Hendrik Rheinbacher SF 3 1628-75 1,0 2 50
42 Buljovcic, Franjo SF Seelscheid 1 1814-81 1,0 2 50
43 Schmidt, Markus SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 1327-15 0,5 1 50
44 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 3 1574-216 0,5 1 50
45 Veehmayer, Mio SC Siegburg 3 1372-5 0,5 2 25
46 Bajracharya, Sumedh SG Siebengebirge 3 - 0,0 1 0
47 Hartmann, Steffen SG Siebengebirge 3 - 0,0 1 0
48 Borriss, Emma SG Siebengebirge 3 1045-2 0,0 1 0
49 Müller, Herbert SC Siegburg 3 1203-66 0,0 1 0
50 Freier, Oliver SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 1248-10 0,0 1 0
51 Wendland, Julius SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 1306-12 0,0 1 0
52 Olek, Klaus SC Limperich 2 1313-2 0,0 1 0
53 Lopper, Jerome Rheinbacher SF 3 1368-12 0,0 1 0
54 Roggendorff, Hans Georg SC Siegburg 3 1397-83 0,0 1 0
55 Becker, Stefan Godesberger SK 6 1439-14 0,0 1 0
56 Kirschfink, Bernd SF Seelscheid 1 1477-75 0,0 1 0
57 Herbst, Karl-Friedrich SV Turm Sankt Augustin 2 1479-66 0,0 1 0
58 Poell, Günter Godesberger SK 6 1491-147 0,0 1 0
59 Weingarz, Markus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 5 1506-38 0,0 1 0
60 Brunsch, Swen Holger Rheinbacher SF 3 1542-42 0,0 1 0
61 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 2 1564-53 0,0 1 0
62 Kraus, Günter SV Hennef 3 1568-25 0,0 1 0
63 Vogelgesang, Eckhard Godesberger SK 6 1638-41 0,0 1 0
64 Hartmann, Jean Leo SG Siebengebirge 3 961-1 0,0 2 0
65 Schniedermann, Rolf SC Limperich 2 1182-11 0,0 2 0
66 Kluge, Roland SC Limperich 2 1251-33 0,0 2 0
67 Debertshäuser, Rolf SC Siegburg 3 1328-46 0,0 2 0
68 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 2 1336-7 0,0 2 0
69 Acker, Peter Godesberger SK 6 1340-46 0,0 2 0
70 Niederweis, Lars SG Siebengebirge 3 1348-3 0,0 2 0
71 Herchenbach, Wilhelm SF Seelscheid 1 1367-46 0,0 2 0
72 Schreiner, Julian SC Siegburg 3 1484-10 0,0 2 0
73 Senkowski, Michael Godesberger SK 6 1557-49 0,0 2 0
74 Pütz, Peter SV Hennef 3 1574-103 0,0 2 0
75 Adomeit, Herbert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 2 1602-110 0,0 2 0