SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Siebengebirge 2 — VKZ: 66203

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Meyer zu Lösebeck, Michael 1073 1834-39 2003 Völker, Werner 1079 1439-17
10 Geuer, Martin 0034 1770-146 2004 Krentz, Uwe 0070 1411-34
11 Wischumerski, Jürgen 0164 1719-21 2005 Beyer, Michael 0165 1352-24
12 Brückmann, Rüdiger 1063 1673-36 2006 Friedrich, Anton 0099 1299-66
13 Delekat, Julian 1078 1627-27 2007 Romberg, Hans-Peter 0138 1260-67
14 Noben, Kurt 0012 1610-86 2008 Allendörfer, Friedolf 0098 1201-49
15 Solbach, Alfons 1000 1575-64 2009 Wöst, Heike 1025 797-1
2001 Hornischer, Josef 1071 1619-116 2010 Blasberg, Jörg 1082
2002 Thiebes, Guido 0028 1503-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Troisdorf 2 — VKZ: 66208

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schaad, Martin 1027 1871-81 2001 Campos, Alberto 0124 1578-75
10 Kinnert, Dieter 0118 1846-91 2002 Hahn, Jürgen 0159 1587-51
11 Heck, Ewald 1010 1736-147 2003 Bentlage, Martin 1036 1466-8
12 Cohnen, Michael 0251 1771-112 2004 Correa-Lira, Juan Ignacio 1014 1534-72
13 Möws, Thomas 0166 1683-168 2005 Dieterle, Robert 0258 1708-56
14 Wenner, Heinz 0257 1676-108 2006 Bauer, Mirko 1015 1721-72
15 Cibotaru, Salvador 1035 1675-6 2007 Huhn, Christoph 1019 1671-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Heimerzheim 2 — VKZ: 66225

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Adrovic, Munir 0200 1616-11 24 Rost, Julian 0180
10 Klant, Hubert 0208 1604-19 25 Menzel, Maximilian 0209 914-2
11 Schneider, Dieter 0124 1520-69 26 Hansen, Tobias 0207 870-1
12 Franz, Dirk 0096 1624-81 27 Repp, Alexander 0217 901-1
13 Wirth, Christian 0181 1467-39 28 Fischermann, Simon 0301 861-1
14 Schaak, Matthias 0184 1334-35 29 Hart, Ole Benedikt 0191
15 Ochmann, Oliver 0040 1587-114 30 Gräfen, Frederic 0202
16 Aurisch, Horst 0038 1599-78 31 Funtikov, Marc 0211
17 Bülles, Wolfgang 0162 1329-23 32 Roehrig, Raphael 0215
18 Timmers, Kasimir 0176 1467-18 33 Repp, Sofie 0218
19 Schaak, Sascha 0194 1380-36 34 Kuranel, Atila 0213
20 Schaak, Barbara 0185 1178-33 35 Krahé, Moritz 0188
21 Roppel, Konstantin 0199 36 Gräfen, Catharina 0219
22 Larscheid, Heinz 0169 37 Sliptschenko, Max 0222
23 Höger, Benedict 0203 38 Mamadli, Zeynab 0221

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Bonn Beuel 3 — VKZ: 66243

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Eckermann, Jürgen 1052 1583-332 25 Leiwig, Maximilian 1053 1395-2
18 Hennings, Thorsten 0058 1656-49 26 Gossen, Rolf 1044 1333-2
19 Tonack, Marc 1056 27 Saul, Siegmar 0289 1382-123
20 Mayer, Werner 1054 1688-1 28 Willms, Martin 1033 1137-17
21 Ehlers, Werner 0244 1609-34 29 Novikov, Dmitry 1051
22 Kaspar, Wolfgang 0025 1603-16 30 Fellhauer, Adrian 1049
23 Wolfgang, Wilfried 0129 1458-54 31 Grould, Romuald 1063 1723-2
24 Will, Wolfgang 1030 1489-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 — VKZ: 66232

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Görgen, Reinhold 1107 1756-16 31 Köhler, Iustus 1133 1563-29
26 Wauben, Nils 0502 1686-38 4001 Huang, Tobias 1121 1558-15
27 van Detten, Niklas 1046 1666-19 4002 Tiemann, Steffen 1156 1540-21
28 Kästner, Valentin 1140 1650-9 4003 Lohmar, Julian 1066 1470-56
29 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad 1162 1598-24 4004 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen 0098 1461-338
30 Tennie, Heinz 1122 1645-105 4005 Wieszniewski, Thorsten 1088 1031-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Limperich 1 — VKZ: 66248

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Riefer, Alexander 0064 1780-97 5 Krasnov, Vladimir 0083 1556-7
2 Zerfass, Hans-Werner 0028 1712-24 6 Buch, Viktor 0085 1536-20
3 Kurnosov, Sergej 0057 1592-43 7 Schuhmacher, Helmut 0080 1504-24
4 Most, Jakob 0061 1695-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Godesberger SK 5 — VKZ: 66202

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Lotzien, Hans 0007 2050-262 39 Avagyan, Avetis 1220 1522-13
34 Trunz, Elena 1248 2031-58 5001 Leymann, Peter 1033
35 Zens, Rolf 1263 1712-124 5002 Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand 1241 1544-224
36 Shamieh, Sara 1267 1733-3 5003 Trunz, Tamila 1236 1497-39
37 Trunz, Michelle 1198 1718-56 5004 Pudras, Gisela 1250 1331-31
38 Kuznetsova, Tatiana 1242 1607-72 5005 Gotcheva, Stanka 1282

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Hennef 2 — VKZ: 66205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Seidel, Martin 0240 1815-63 14 von Häfen, Dieter 1028 1614-104
10 Kuschel, Olaf 0123 1762-47 15 Müller, Hans-Peter 0022 1616-20
11 Altenhövel, Bernd 0221 1748-46 2001 Bursch, Alexander 0207 1637-51
12 Rieger, Isabelle 1086 1679-46 2002 Pastor, Alexander 1035 1636-25
13 Hahnbück, Max 1018 1627-39 2003 Baumgarten, Fred 0222 1578-108

nach oben