SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Limperich 1

1 Riefer, Alexander — DWZ: 1780-97 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1616-11 +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 Eckermann, Jürgen SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1583-332 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1686-38 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1815-63 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
1 Lotzien, Hans Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 2050-262 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Zerfass, Hans-Werner — DWZ: 1712-24 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1604-19 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1656-49 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Kästner, Valentin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1650-9 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Rieger, Isabelle SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1679-46 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Trunz, Elena Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 2031-58 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Kurnosov, Sergej — DWZ: 1592-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1467-39 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Tonack, Marc SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1645-105 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1627-39 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Zens, Rolf Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1712-124 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Most, Jakob — DWZ: 1695-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1334-35 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Ehlers, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1609-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1563-29 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1616-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Shamieh, Sara Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1733-3 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Krasnov, Vladimir — DWZ: 1556-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Ochmann, Oliver SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1587-114 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1458-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1540-21 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1637-51 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1718-56 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Buch, Viktor — DWZ: 1536-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bülles, Wolfgang SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1329-23 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Schuhmacher, Helmut — DWZ: 1504-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Timmers, Kasimir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1467-18 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1489-33 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1470-56 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1636-25 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1522-13 0:1 2.5 aus 4
9 Rubröder, Ralf — DWZ: 1336-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Leiwig, Maximilian SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1395-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2; DWZ: 1578-108 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Schulz, Karl-Dieter — DWZ: 1564-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gotcheva, Stanka Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
13 Nader, Andreas — DWZ: 1258-19 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1461-338 0:1 3.5 aus 5