SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Hennef 2

9 Seidel, Martin — DWZ: 1815-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1814
1 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1673-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Kästner, Valentin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1650-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Heck, Ewald SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1736-147 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1791-96 +:- 3.0 aus 5
10 Kuschel, Olaf — DWZ: 1751-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1745
1 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1616-11 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
11 Altenhövel, Bernd — DWZ: 1748-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Rieger, Isabelle — DWZ: 1679-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1662
2 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1645-105 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1712-24 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1633-18 1:0 1.5 aus 5
13 Hahnbück, Max — DWZ: 1627-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1632
2 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1721-111 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1592-43 0:1 2.0 aus 5
14 von Häfen, Dieter — DWZ: 1614-104 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1579
3 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1563-29 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Möws, Thomas SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1716-167 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1499-68 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
15 Müller, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1616-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1616
2 Noben, Kurt SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1610-86 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1540-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1695-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2001 Bursch, Alexander — DWZ: 1637-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1601
3 Solbach, Alfons SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1575-64 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Wenner, Heinz SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1676-108 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1556-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Franz, Dirk SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1624-81 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2002 Pastor, Alexander — DWZ: 1636-25 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1654
4 Thiebes, Guido SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1503-54 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1470-56 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Campos, Alberto SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1578-75 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1504-24 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1467-38 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2003 Baumgarten, Fred — DWZ: 1575-107 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1578
5 Völker, Werner SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1439-17 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Braakmann, Jürgen SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1491-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1336-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1334-34 1:0 0.5 aus 5
18 Lichtenberg, Friedrich — DWZ: 1574-105 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1566
6 Krentz, Uwe SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1411-34 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
20 Derenbach, Horst — DWZ: 1392-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1396
6 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1461-338 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3001 Kreienbaum, Sigrun — DWZ: 1091-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1112
7 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1605-87 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
23 Keller, Lukas — DWZ: 1431-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1425
7 Birk, Wilfried Christoph SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1382-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
24 Gellrich, Harald — DWZ: 1509-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1516
7 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1245-83 1:0 0.0 aus 1
28 Movsisyan, Karen — DWZ: 1621-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1639
7 Timmers, Kasimir SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1467-18 1:0 1.0 aus 2