SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Godesberger SK 5

33 Lotzien, Hans — DWZ: 2050-262 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kinnert, Dieter SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1846-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
1 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1604-19 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Eckermann, Jürgen SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1583-332 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Görgen, Reinhold SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1756-16 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1780-97 1:0 3.0 aus 5
34 Trunz, Elena — DWZ: 2031-58 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1771-112 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1520-69 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Ehlers, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1609-34 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1686-38 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1712-24 1:0 1.0 aus 5
35 Zens, Rolf — DWZ: 1712-124 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Möws, Thomas SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1683-168 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Franz, Dirk SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1624-81 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1458-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Kästner, Valentin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1650-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1592-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
36 Shamieh, Sara — DWZ: 1733-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wenner, Heinz SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1676-108 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1563-29 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1695-22 1:0 3.0 aus 5
37 Trunz, Michelle — DWZ: 1718-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Cibotaru, Salvador SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1675-6 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1467-39 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Gossen, Rolf SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1333-2 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1556-7 1:0 3.0 aus 5
38 Kuznetsova, Tatiana — DWZ: 1607-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Campos, Alberto SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1578-75 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1334-35 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1382-123 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
39 Avagyan, Avetis — DWZ: 1522-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Ochmann, Oliver SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 1587-114 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Willms, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1137-17 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1540-21 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1504-24 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5001 Leymann, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5002 Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand — DWZ: 1544-224 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1461-338 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5003 Trunz, Tamila — DWZ: 1497-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bentlage, Martin SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1466-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Repp, Alexander SK Heimerzheim 2; DWZ: 901-1 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5004 Pudras, Gisela — DWZ: 1331-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5005 Gotcheva, Stanka — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Grould, Romuald SC Bonn Beuel 3; DWZ: 1723-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Schulz, Karl-Dieter SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1564-53 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
44 Lammerich, Guido — DWZ: 1486-78 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Huse, Johannes SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1446-6 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1