SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SC Bonn Beuel 3

17 Eckermann, Jürgen — DWZ: 1583-332 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1686-38 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1780-97 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Lotzien, Hans Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 2050-262 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Kinnert, Dieter SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1846-91 0:1 3.5 aus 4
18 Hennings, Thorsten — DWZ: 1656-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kästner, Valentin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1650-9 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1712-24 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1770-146 0:1 2.5 aus 3
19 Tonack, Marc — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1598-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1592-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1673-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
20 Mayer, Werner — DWZ: 1688-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1563-29 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1627-27 0:1 2.0 aus 3
21 Ehlers, Werner — DWZ: 1609-34 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1540-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1695-22 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Trunz, Elena Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 2031-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
4 Solbach, Alfons SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1575-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Heck, Ewald SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1736-147 0:1 1.5 aus 4
22 Kaspar, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1603-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Wolfgang, Wilfried — DWZ: 1458-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1556-7 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Zens, Rolf Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1712-124 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1771-112 1:0 2.0 aus 5
24 Will, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1489-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1470-56 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1504-24 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Hornischer, Josef SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1619-116 0:1 2.0 aus 2
25 Leiwig, Maximilian — DWZ: 1395-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1; DWZ: 1336-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Völker, Werner SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: 1439-17 0:1 2.5 aus 5
26 Gossen, Rolf — DWZ: 1333-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1718-56 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Möws, Thomas SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1683-168 0:1 4.0 aus 5
27 Saul, Siegmar — DWZ: 1382-123 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4; DWZ: 1461-338 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1607-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Wenner, Heinz SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1676-108 0:1 4.0 aus 5
28 Willms, Martin — DWZ: 1137-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: 1522-13 0:1 2.5 aus 4
29 Novikov, Dmitry — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Cibotaru, Salvador SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1675-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
30 Fellhauer, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bentlage, Martin SK Troisdorf 2; DWZ: 1466-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
31 Grould, Romuald — DWZ: 1723-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Gotcheva, Stanka Godesberger SK 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Blasberg, Jörg SG Siebengebirge 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2