SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Trunz, Elena Godesberger SK 5 2021-57 3,5 4 88
2 Trunz, Michelle Godesberger SK 5 1708-52 3,0 3 100
3 Krasnov, Vladimir SC Limperich 1 1556-7 3,0 4 75
4 Pastor, Alexander SV Hennef 2 1636-25 3,0 4 75
5 Wenner, Heinz SK Troisdorf 2 1676-108 3,0 4 75
6 Most, Jakob SC Limperich 1 1695-22 3,0 4 75
7 Zens, Rolf Godesberger SK 5 1712-124 3,0 4 75
8 Möws, Thomas SK Troisdorf 2 1716-167 3,0 4 75
9 Riefer, Alexander SC Limperich 1 1791-96 3,0 4 75
10 Seidel, Martin SV Hennef 2 1815-63 3,0 4 75
11 Kuznetsova, Tatiana Godesberger SK 5 1576-71 2,5 3 83
12 Kinnert, Dieter SK Troisdorf 2 1850-89 2,5 3 83
13 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1461-338 2,5 4 63
14 Kästner, Valentin SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1650-9 2,5 4 63
15 Lotzien, Hans Godesberger SK 5 2031-261 2,5 4 63
16 Hornischer, Josef SG Siebengebirge 2 1619-116 2,0 2 100
17 Delekat, Julian SG Siebengebirge 2 1627-27 2,0 2 100
18 Tennie, Heinz SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1645-105 2,0 2 100
19 Grould, Romuald SC Bonn Beuel 3 1723-2 2,0 2 100
20 Shamieh, Sara Godesberger SK 5 1762-2 2,0 2 100
21 Geuer, Martin SG Siebengebirge 2 1783-145 2,0 2 100
22 Bülles, Wolfgang SK Heimerzheim 2 1329-23 2,0 3 67
23 Will, Wolfgang SC Bonn Beuel 3 1479-32 2,0 3 67
24 Baumgarten, Fred SV Hennef 2 1575-107 2,0 3 67
25 Cibotaru, Salvador SK Troisdorf 2 1675-6 2,0 3 67
26 Völker, Werner SG Siebengebirge 2 1439-17 2,0 4 50
27 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1540-21 2,0 4 50
28 Köhler, Iustus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1563-29 2,0 4 50
29 Ehlers, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3 1609-34 2,0 4 50
30 Cohnen, Michael SK Troisdorf 2 1721-111 2,0 4 50
31 Tonack, Marc SC Bonn Beuel 3 - 1,5 3 50
32 Thiebes, Guido SG Siebengebirge 2 1503-54 1,5 3 50
33 Avagyan, Avetis Godesberger SK 5 1522-13 1,5 3 50
34 Müller, Hans-Peter SV Hennef 2 1616-20 1,5 3 50
35 Hennings, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 3 1656-49 1,5 3 50
36 Campos, Alberto SK Troisdorf 2 1578-75 1,5 4 38
37 Kurnosov, Sergej SC Limperich 1 1592-43 1,5 4 38
38 Klant, Hubert SK Heimerzheim 2 1633-18 1,5 4 38
39 Brückmann, Rüdiger SG Siebengebirge 2 1673-36 1,5 4 38
40 Bentlage, Martin SK Troisdorf 2 1466-8 1,0 1 100
41 Timmers, Kasimir SK Heimerzheim 2 1467-18 1,0 1 100
42 Gellrich, Harald SV Hennef 2 1509-15 1,0 1 100
43 Görgen, Reinhold SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1760-15 1,0 1 100
44 Blasberg, Jörg SG Siebengebirge 2 - 1,0 2 50
45 Saul, Siegmar SC Bonn Beuel 3 1350-122 1,0 2 50
46 Leiwig, Maximilian SC Bonn Beuel 3 1395-2 1,0 2 50
47 Wolfgang, Wilfried SC Bonn Beuel 3 1458-54 1,0 2 50
48 Trunz, Tamila Godesberger SK 5 1465-36 1,0 2 50
49 Ochmann, Oliver SK Heimerzheim 2 1587-114 1,0 2 50
50 Hahnbück, Max SV Hennef 2 1627-39 1,0 2 50
51 Lohmar, Julian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1545-54 1,0 3 33
52 Bursch, Alexander SV Hennef 2 1637-51 1,0 3 33
53 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1686-38 1,0 3 33
54 Wirth, Christian SK Heimerzheim 2 1467-38 1,0 4 25
55 Solbach, Alfons SG Siebengebirge 2 1575-64 1,0 4 25
56 Zerfass, Hans-Werner SC Limperich 1 1712-24 1,0 4 25
57 Kreienbaum, Sigrun SV Hennef 2 1091-2 0,5 1 50
58 Birk, Wilfried Christoph SK Troisdorf 2 1382-40 0,5 1 50
59 Derenbach, Horst SV Hennef 2 1392-66 0,5 1 50
60 Krentz, Uwe SG Siebengebirge 2 1411-34 0,5 1 50
61 Huse, Johannes SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1429-5 0,5 1 50
62 Keller, Lukas SV Hennef 2 1431-21 0,5 1 50
63 Lammerich, Guido Godesberger SK 5 1486-78 0,5 1 50
64 Stuch, Hans-Ferdinand Godesberger SK 5 1549-220 0,5 1 50
65 Heinz, Jonathan SG Siebengebirge 2 1555-6 0,5 1 50
66 Lichtenberg, Friedrich SV Hennef 2 1574-105 0,5 1 50
67 Zou, Kuangda-Konrad SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1598-24 0,5 1 50
68 Nöhles, Heinz-Theo SG Siebengebirge 2 1605-87 0,5 1 50
69 Noben, Kurt SG Siebengebirge 2 1610-86 0,5 2 25
70 Franz, Dirk SK Heimerzheim 2 1624-81 0,5 2 25
71 Schneider, Dieter SK Heimerzheim 2 1499-68 0,5 3 17
72 Heck, Ewald SK Troisdorf 2 1736-147 0,5 3 17
73 Schaak, Matthias SK Heimerzheim 2 1334-34 0,5 4 13
74 Gotcheva, Stanka Godesberger SK 5 - 0,0 1 0
75 Repp, Alexander SK Heimerzheim 2 901-1 0,0 1 0
76 Menzel, Maximilian SK Heimerzheim 2 914-2 0,0 1 0
77 Willms, Martin SC Bonn Beuel 3 1154-16 0,0 1 0
78 Schaak, Barbara SK Heimerzheim 2 1180-32 0,0 1 0
79 Warnecke, Hans-Ulrich SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 4 1245-83 0,0 1 0
80 Nader, Andreas SC Limperich 1 1258-19 0,0 1 0
81 Gossen, Rolf SC Bonn Beuel 3 1333-2 0,0 1 0
82 Braakmann, Jürgen SK Troisdorf 2 1505-24 0,0 1 0
83 Buch, Viktor SC Limperich 1 1536-20 0,0 1 0
84 Rubröder, Ralf SC Limperich 1 1336-7 0,0 2 0
85 von Häfen, Dieter SV Hennef 2 1614-104 0,0 2 0
86 Adrovic, Munir SK Heimerzheim 2 1616-11 0,0 2 0
87 Rieger, Isabelle SV Hennef 2 1679-46 0,0 2 0
88 Mayer, Werner SC Bonn Beuel 3 1688-1 0,0 2 0
89 Eckermann, Jürgen SC Bonn Beuel 3 1597-331 0,0 3 0
90 Schuhmacher, Helmut SC Limperich 1 1504-24 0,0 4 0