SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Bonn Beuel 2

9 Moroz, Boris — DWZ: 1858-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Lorenz, Steffen — DWZ: 1945-114 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Müller, Peter Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1828-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Riemann, Claus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2165-37 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Albrecht, Oliver SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 2112-212 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2078-74 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Rokitta, Uwe SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1796-148 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1 Raupach, Gregor SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1877-299 1:0 0.5 aus 4
11 Frühbuss, Thorsten — DWZ: 1898-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Maurer, Tobias Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1788-40 0:1 1.5 aus 4
1 Schwark, Thomas SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1984-112 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
2 Altenburg, Wolfgang SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 2020-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Klein, Manfred SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1916-198 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Bachem, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2082-93 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Fleischer, Uwe SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1815-146 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1750-40 0:1 3.0 aus 6
12 von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd — DWZ: 1740-161 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Wulfken, Christof Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1854-141 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Hausmann, Markus SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1925-35 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Schwiemann, Uwe SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1925-63 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Breest, Axel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1944-69 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Kühlwetter, Gerd TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1901-62 +:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Humbek, Olav SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1745-113 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Debbeler, Adrian SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1691-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
13 Damm, Yannic — DWZ: 1676-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schumacher, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1854-63 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Haase, Christian SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1919-43 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Egner, David SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1875-8 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Steffens, Klaus SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1845-91 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wüscht, Josef TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1834-31 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Ossowski, Rolf SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1737-56 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1675-16 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
14 Iljazi, Qani — DWZ: 1788-22 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Albert, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1758-55 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Sauk, Peter SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1882-67 1:0 4.0 aus 5
5 Flagmeier, Reiner SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1769-130 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Schade, Frederik TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1743-49 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Martin, Heiko SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1758-34 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Gerigk, Daniel SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1652-19 0:1 4.0 aus 4
15 Kim, Vitalij — DWZ: 1695-5 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Boysen, Christopher Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1688-47 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Banushi, Elsi SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1758-52 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Kautz, Stefan SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1741-72 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1766-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schade, Ulrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1689-68 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1461-338 1:0 0.0 aus 2
16 Auschkalnis, Reinhard — DWZ: 1712-188 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Große-Gehling, Thomas Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1645-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Knosowski, Hans Josef SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1691-193 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Stock, Karsten SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1761-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Gaßmann, Peter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1779-40 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Pritzkau, Christian TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1666-36 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Schreiter, Oliver SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1727-10 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2001 Calderón, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Foitzik, Peter Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1607-27 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Vögele, Eugen SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1688-83 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Sobkowiak, Georg SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1569-11 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Keller, Karl SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1633-111 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schmitz, Paul TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1592-116 -:+ 3.5 aus 6
7 Sommer, Herbert SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1540-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2002 Boos, Philipp — DWZ: 1706-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Fließbach, Klaus SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1; DWZ: 1779-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Ehrig, Malte SF Lohmar 2; DWZ: 1555-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Wieszniewski, Thorsten SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 985-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2003 Hanke, Holger — DWZ: 1637-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Menke, Markus SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1165-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
31 Grould, Romuald — DWZ: 1723-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Teichmann, Axel SK Heimerzheim 1; DWZ: 1393-122 1:0 0.0 aus 2