SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Lohmar 2

9 Rokitta, Uwe — DWZ: 1790-149 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1784
1 Lorenz, Steffen SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1959-116 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Peter Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1837-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
10 Fleischer, Uwe — DWZ: 1830-147 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1841
1 Albrecht, Oliver SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 2144-214 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Begri, Robert TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2073-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Raupach, Gregor SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1857-300 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Ebert, Mario Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1932-80 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Frühbuss, Thorsten SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1852-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Wulfken, Christof Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1871-142 0:1 3.5 aus 5
11 Humbek, Olav — DWZ: 1716-114 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1693
2 Klein, Manfred SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1917-199 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Bachem, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 2086-94 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Zhong, Xianghui SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1793-41 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Haak, Norbert Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1823-91 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 von der Lippe, Hans-Bernd SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1716-163 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Schumacher, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1875-64 0:1 4.5 aus 6
12 Ossowski, Rolf — DWZ: 1756-57 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1772
3 Grund, Harald SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1797-10 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Müller, Achim Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1825-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Damm, Yannic SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1713-10 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Albert, Markus Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1740-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
13 Martin, Heiko — DWZ: 1779-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1796
3 Breest, Axel SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1943-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Kühlwetter, Gerd TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1904-63 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Cremer, Jonas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1735-17 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Hemmann, Clemens Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1762-25 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Iljazi, Qani SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1777-24 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Bitsch, Heinz Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1674-55 1:0 0.0 aus 3
14 Schreiter, Oliver — DWZ: 1746-11 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1761
4 Wüscht, Josef TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1817-32 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Heitsch, Thomas SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1707-99 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Kohlhas, Christopher Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1762-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Auschkalnis, Reinhard SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1700-190 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Henn, Peter Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1782-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
15 Sommer, Herbert — DWZ: 1571-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1598
4 Brenner, Ulrich SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1751-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schade, Frederik TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1749-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Calderón, Luis SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1758-1 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Große-Gehling, Thomas Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1661-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
16 Ehrig, Malte — DWZ: 1561-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1564
5 Gaßmann, Peter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1757-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Schade, Ulrich TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1702-69 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Wauben, Nils SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1693-40 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Pesch, Karl Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1751-113 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Boos, Philipp SC Bonn Beuel 2; DWZ: 1688-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Foitzik, Peter Godesberger SK 4; DWZ: 1603-28 0:1 2.0 aus 4
17 Röttger, Franz — DWZ: 1565-110 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1557
7 Schmitz, Paul TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1604-117 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Tiemann, Steffen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1536-23 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Kotzian, Manfred Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1759-61 0:1 4.0 aus 6
18 Dombrowa, Bernd — DWZ: 1471-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1472
6 Höck, Sebastian SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1765-108 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Rupprecht, Wilfried Rheinbacher SF 2; DWZ: 1613-24 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
19 Dreiling, Alexander — DWZ: 1768-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1761
7 Trube, Dieter SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1564-222 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Joos, Oliver TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1; DWZ: 1674-50 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Karwatzki, Hans-Jürgen SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3; DWZ: 1459-340 1:0 0.0 aus 2
20 Heyne, Manfred — DWZ: 1425-204 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Neuhaus, Dietrich — DWZ: 1497-157 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Scheidt, Stefan — DWZ: 1217-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Bradtka, Michael — DWZ: 1095-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Hiendl, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Fleischer, Joachim — DWZ: 1393-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Semik, Robert — DWZ: 1397-58 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Tischer, Albert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Sanders, Jakob — DWZ: 1090-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Diel, Simon — DWZ: 959-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Dahlen, Elias — DWZ: 919-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Di Domizio, Luca — DWZ: 995-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Fuchs, Tino — DWZ: 893-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Dokouhaki, Farbod — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Kneutgen, Ole — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Kneutgen, Emil — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Karadag, Enes — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Ehrhardt, Paavo Cosimo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Sanders, Mona — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Diel, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Di Domizio, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Gassa, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Heite, Tom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Lindenberg, Jan Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Maibaum, Moritz Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Beyer, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Kneutgen, Fiete — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Jando, Youssef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Claßen, Leonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Zebandt, Noel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Koukovinos, Ioannis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Koukovinos, Leonidas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Kneutgen, Tobit Mats — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Hürter, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Ingenillem, Lena — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Neumeister, Brunhilde — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Uzun, Selin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Rettke, Jörg — DWZ: 1988-60 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1988
8 Rehberg, Dirk SC Siegburg 2; DWZ: 1171-58 1:0 0.0 aus 1