SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 15.09.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 - spielfrei
SF Lohmar 2 - SC Siegburg 2
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 - SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1
Rheinbacher SF 2 - SK Heimerzheim 1
SC Bonn Beuel 2 - Godesberger SK 4
Runde 2 am 06.10.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - Godesberger SK 4
SK Heimerzheim 1 - SC Bonn Beuel 2
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 - Rheinbacher SF 2
SC Siegburg 2 - SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 - SF Lohmar 2
Runde 3 am 03.11.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Lohmar 2 - spielfrei
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1
Rheinbacher SF 2 - SC Siegburg 2
SC Bonn Beuel 2 - SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1
Godesberger SK 4 - SK Heimerzheim 1
Runde 4 am 01.12.2019 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SK Heimerzheim 1
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 - Godesberger SK 4
SC Siegburg 2 - SC Bonn Beuel 2
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 - Rheinbacher SF 2
SF Lohmar 2 - SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3
Runde 5 am 12.01.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 - spielfrei
Rheinbacher SF 2 - SF Lohmar 2
SC Bonn Beuel 2 - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1
Godesberger SK 4 - SC Siegburg 2
SK Heimerzheim 1 - SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1
Runde 6 am 02.02.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1
SC Siegburg 2 - SK Heimerzheim 1
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 - Godesberger SK 4
SF Lohmar 2 - SC Bonn Beuel 2
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 - Rheinbacher SF 2
Runde 7 am 08.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Rheinbacher SF 2 - spielfrei
SC Bonn Beuel 2 - SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3
Godesberger SK 4 - SF Lohmar 2
SK Heimerzheim 1 - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 - SC Siegburg 2
Runde 8 am 29.03.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SC Siegburg 2
TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1 - SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1
SF Lohmar 2 - SK Heimerzheim 1
SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3 - Godesberger SK 4
Rheinbacher SF 2 - SC Bonn Beuel 2
Runde 9 am 26.04.2020 um 11:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Bonn Beuel 2 - spielfrei
Godesberger SK 4 - Rheinbacher SF 2
SK Heimerzheim 1 - SF Stadtverwaltung Bonn 3
SC Empor Maulwurf Bonn 1 - SF Lohmar 2
SC Siegburg 2 - TTC Grün-Weiß Fritzdorf 1