SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Würselen 3

15 Breuer, Robin Carl — DWZ: 1344-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1381
1 Attianese, Alessandro SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1421-51 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Schrader, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2; DWZ: 1444-14 1:0 4.0 aus 6
16 Colling, Niklas — DWZ: 1206-24 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1328
1 Brosig, Reinhard SF Geilenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1211-2 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Wenzek, Kai SVG Übach-Palenberg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Bosch, Willi SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1573-61 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Kreutz, Herbert SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2; DWZ: 1446-6 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Albrings, Kai SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 1012-13 1:0 1.5 aus 5
17 Schmitz, Jonte Axel — DWZ: 1223-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1090
2 Kurze, Brigitte SF Geilenkirchen 2; DWZ: 959-23 +:- 2.0 aus 3
2 Wenzek, Laura SVG Übach-Palenberg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Lorenz, Patrick SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Zang, Wenjun SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1197-5 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Terlaak, Michael SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2; DWZ: 1414-28 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Weber, Peter SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 884-3 0:1 3.5 aus 5
18 Pferdmenges, Elias — DWZ: 1184-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1185
3 Kasulke, Christoph Tobias SF Geilenkirchen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Olszewska, Aleksandra SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2; DWZ: 1189-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Kerkmann, Clemens SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 763-1 -:- 1.5 aus 4
3001 Hackmann, Ralf — DWZ: 1039-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1060
3 Lucas, Till SVG Übach-Palenberg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Vedaei, Zakaria SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1147-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Ludwigs, Heinz SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1312-76 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3002 Römers, Maik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Ramakers, Werner SF Geilenkirchen 2; DWZ: 869-16 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Stallmann, Jason SVG Übach-Palenberg 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Bosch, Peter SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1032-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Litt, Simon SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 901-7 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3003 Schoenig, Anderick — DWZ: 896-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Cibis, Christian — DWZ: 1056-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 967
4 Pieck, Leon SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 833-2 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3005 Dreher, Benjamin — DWZ: 944-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Schwartz, Justus Franz — DWZ: 929-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Bolz, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3008 Baier, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3009 Lin Shiao, Luca Alexandros — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3010 Lichatschow, Ives — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3011 Vossen, Adrian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3012 Römers, Lucas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3013 Aydin, Timur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3014 Lürken, Johann — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3015 Vaisman, Lyonel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3016 Amberg, Milo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3017 Ebash, Aref — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3018 Yange-Pfeifer, Benjamin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3019 Gartner, Milo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3020 Otten, Leonhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3021 Tokhi, Mohammad Amin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3022 Zeybek, Kenan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3023 Karageorgos, Evangelos — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3024 Karageorgos, Dimitrios — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3025 Strang, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3026 Répas, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3027 Krempels, Paul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )