SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisklasse

SV Herzogenrath 4

25 Norget, Julia — DWZ: 1249-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wenzek, Kai SVG Übach-Palenberg 3; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 4
26 Lafeld, Alva Judith — DWZ: 1104-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Brosig, Reinhard SF Geilenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1235-3 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Wenzek, Isabelle SVG Übach-Palenberg 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Eredzhebov, Erdoan SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1278-1 1:0 2.0 aus 3
1 Albrings, Kai SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 1025-15 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
27 Frohn, Manuel — DWZ: 1098-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Seifert, Günther-Hermann SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 1334-20 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Kasulke, Christoph Tobias SF Geilenkirchen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Wenzek, Laura SVG Übach-Palenberg 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
2 Pieck, Leon SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 880-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Bosch, Willi SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1576-62 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Paulus, Werner SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2; DWZ: 1553-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Weber, Peter SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: 1124-5 0:1 3.5 aus 5
28 Quandel, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Tappenbeck, Martin SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Lucas, Till SVG Übach-Palenberg 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
29 Jafarinezhad, Heidar — DWZ: 1074-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Wentland, Elias SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: 766-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Ramakers, Werner SF Geilenkirchen 2; DWZ: 850-17 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Schrader, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2; DWZ: 1441-16 0:1 4.0 aus 6
30 Thoss, Robert — DWZ: 1148-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Houben, Tobias SF Geilenkirchen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Hallstein, Thomas SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: 1264-29 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Schröder, Dieter SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1508-61 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Kreutz, Herbert SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2; DWZ: 1451-7 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Litt, Simon SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
31 Urban, Dion — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Aliev, Bislan SVG Alsdorf 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Zang, Wenjun SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1224-6 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Kleistra, Michel SC Tigerli PP Aachen 2; DWZ: 1408-13 0:1 1.5 aus 2
32 Janorschke, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Stollenwerk, Dino — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sautter, Joshua SV Lendersdorf 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Bosch, Peter SG Kohlscheid 2; DWZ: 1013-7 0:1 1.5 aus 3
4 Freikowski, Felix SC Kalterherberg 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
34 Stollenwerk, Ella — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )