SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Brand 3 — VKZ: 66124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Bernd, Dieter 0084 1547-84 3008 Diedrich, Jan 1032
18 Stickelmann, Jan 1011 1287-33 3009 Lel, David 1072
19 Frank, Wilhelm 1080 1037-119 3010 Shi, Helena 1085
20 Dietrich, Lukas 1057 1110-13 3011 Xiao, Shuxin 1086
21 Wannewitz, Tewes 1067 1151-11 3012 Ruwette, Niklas 1087
22 Baumann, Nils 1035 1080-15 3013 Milovanovic, Alexander 1088
3001 Feldbrügge, Jonas 1034 961-12 3014 Weinhold, Benjamin 1089
3002 Gerecke, Jonas 1074 3015 Bongard, Tom 1078
3003 Wallusch, Diego 1079 880-3 3016 Khabbaz Kafi, Mohammad 1091 1203-10
3004 Schreiber, Adrian 1052 933-4 3017 Akingboye, Michael 1092
3005 Jonas, Julius 1082 795-4 3018 Safonov, Egor 1093
3007 Walter, Klaus 1010 3019 Jonas, Tim 1094

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Roetgen 2 — VKZ: 66114

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Höfges, Carsten 0050 1517-44 16 Göttgens, Michael 0202 1046-3
10 Frohn, Hermann 0148 1718-24 17 Mehlkop, Wolfgang 0158 1139-19
11 Eul, Thomas 0178 1440-26 18 Kuttig, Robert 0183 1199-9
12 Reichhart, Peter 0180 1308-10 19 Czaja, Andreas 0201
13 Franke, Benno 0169 1332-30 20 Hertzog, Oliver 0173 1094-1
14 Vinz, Lutz 0192 1309-15 21 Lukács, István 0204
15 Mohr, Patrik 0179 1233-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Würselen 2 — VKZ: 66119

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Weidemann, Stephan 0201 1574-84 2001 Classen, Michael 1189 1387-31
10 Maltusch, Maximilian 1184 1578-27 2002 Hassaram, Eddie 1191
11 Ramacher, Karl-Heinz 0029 1570-107 2003 Petrowski, Kevin 1077
12 Johnen, Carsten 0198 1529-43 2004 Siepe, Hans-Joachim 1125 1309-57
13 Sanen, Tom 0216 1448-28 2005 Liu, Julian 1012
14 Romeike, Dirk 0171 1389-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Aachener SV 6 — VKZ: 66102

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Stroh, Daniel 1008 1441-14 55 Johannsen, Lars 1101 975-11
42 Böffel, Christian 1160 1494-11 56 Tegos, Niklas 1095 755-6
43 Fischer, Florian 1163 1463-33 57 Pekarski, Elias Constantin 1078 1007-10
44 Koep, Erich 1049 1283-17 58 Hanke, Jonas 1140 762-3
45 Sheikh Mohammad, Hussain 1144 59 Thieme, Philipp 1130 750-4
46 Vinayagam, Sreekanth 1142 1320-5 60 Coenen, Lina 1068 796-6
47 Scheen, Pascal 1048 1383-15 61 Lennartz, Anna-Marie 1149
48 Bockhorn, Jens 1145 1165-3 62 Biermann, Tim 1094 799-1
49 Fuest, Bernhard 1065 1420-33 63 Begnis, Eleni Terpsichori 1036
50 du Mesnil de Rochemont, Jonathan 1135 1010-1 64 Gunesch, Alexander 1141
51 Begnis, Dimitrios 1037 1345-22 65 Titgemeyer, Ellen 0459
52 Coenen, Florian 1069 982-13 66 Bergheim, Helmut 1165 1469-2
53 Krebs, Andrej 1055 1131-12 67 Rhein, Jakob 1081 943-4
54 Niesten, Sandy 1125

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SVG Alsdorf 3 — VKZ: 66103

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Krause, Ralf 1100 1721-16 22 Schneider, Arno 0136 1273-28
18 Braun, Thomas 0218 1507-44 3001 Hutmacher, Jürgen 1170
19 Brunnquell, Kevin 0169 1481-34 3002 Lokietek, Oliver 1064 1287-21
20 Nagel, Stephan 1031 1423-43 3003 Mackiewicz, Konrad 1107 1037-17
21 Laduch, Jürgen 1123 3004 Borrmann, Jean Luc 1087 844-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Baesweiler 3 — VKZ: 66121

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Merschen, Martin 0018 1620-66 3005 Kilci, Mete 1065 896-6
18 Claes, Reiner 0105 1352-47 3007 Knoblauch, Andre 1060
19 Kuzmic, Franjo 0139 1430-59 3008 Dahmen, Lorenz 1094
20 Hinz, Frank 1046 1496-20 3009 Mese, Talha 1081
21 Moog, Lothar 0144 1398-30 3010 Kilci, Kaan 1092
22 Heinze, Justus 1029 1129-21 3011 Pütz, Fabian 1097
3001 Petry, Richard 0114 1193-51 3012 Gürtler, Florian 1100
3002 Paduschek, Heinz 0101 1321-55 3013 Gürtler, Elias 1104
3003 Engel, Daniel 1045 1131-11 3014 Mansouri, Joel 1108
3004 Odinius, Leo 1042 973-5 3015 Durdagi, Ela Nur 1080

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SVG Übach-Palenberg 2 — VKZ: 66118

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Voßen, Patrick 0507 1604-50 13 Coskun, Selcuk 0458 1299-20
10 Ayasli, Bünyamin 1115 1299-4 14 Pöttgens, Andreas 0439 1666-61
11 Barbaric, Marco 0357 1495-54 2001 Bettahar, Hamadi 0512
12 Kuhn, Manfred 0019 1397-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 7 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Plagge, Galina 1097 1297-6 7016 Derichs, Andreas 1047
50 Müller, Nikolas 1150 7017 Karimi, Mustafa 1294
51 Frecker, Bennit 1256 1313-19 7018 Huong, Lukas 1275
52 Kauschanski, Nicolas 1109 1217-23 7019 Korkmaz, Semih 1240
53 Groß, Kevin 1267 1281-17 7020 Mikailoglu, Kerim Ata 1241
54 Kostopoulos, Tilemahos 1302 1143-5 7021 Laß, Lennart 1303
7001 Orfanidou, Sofia 1335 7022 Bailitis, Janis 1247
7002 Kostopoulou, Artemis 1304 926-4 7023 Böbber, Frederic 1176
7003 Kemper, Paul 1112 1029-11 7024 Heyer, Philipp 1297
7004 Bichmann, Simon 1321 1170-3 7025 Przybylek, Lenny 1288
7005 Meyd, Phil 1322 985-12 7026 Schladot, Richard 1300
7006 Janhsen, Jörg 1084 7027 Schmücker, Joshua 1274
7007 Kozlov, Nikita 1182 7028 Akopjan, Amelia 1308
7008 Laß, Jonas 1239 7029 Aydogan, Atay 1323
7009 Hoang, Tung 1268 852-6 7030 Braun, Jelisey Hendrik 1324
7010 Wörlen, Simon 1295 843-1 7031 Burghardt, Jakob 1298
7011 Sharma, Avni 1287 7032 Chenay, Noah 1299
7012 Saad, Alexander 1242 7033 Derichs, Tal Jaron 1311
7013 Wieferink, Alexander 1307 7034 Schefczyk, Julia 1301
7014 Ismagulov, Artur 1315 7035 Vogeno, Vincent 1309
7015 Heinz, Maximilian 1305 7036 Zimmermann, David 1314

nach oben