SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

1. Kreisklasse

Aachener SV 6

41 Stroh, Daniel — DWZ: 1441-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Böffel, Christian — DWZ: 1443-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1475
1 Krause, Ralf SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1739-15 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Kuzmic, Franjo SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 1446-58 1:0 0.5 aus 2
43 Fischer, Florian — DWZ: 1463-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Koep, Erich — DWZ: 1271-15 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1246
2 Brunnquell, Kevin SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1477-33 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Moog, Lothar SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 1344-29 0:1 1.5 aus 2
45 Sheikh Mohammad, Hussain — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Vinayagam, Sreekanth — DWZ: 1285-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1268
3 Nagel, Stephan SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1414-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Petry, Richard SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 1205-50 0:1 1.0 aus 2
47 Scheen, Pascal — DWZ: 1412-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1413
4 Hutmacher, Jürgen SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1161-29 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Paduschek, Heinz SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 1295-54 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
48 Bockhorn, Jens — DWZ: 1066-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1084
5 Lokietek, Oliver SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1333-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Engel, Daniel SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 1047-10 0:1 1.0 aus 1
49 Fuest, Bernhard — DWZ: 1429-32 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1415
6 Mackiewicz, Konrad SVG Alsdorf 3; DWZ: 1044-16 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Kilci, Mete SF Baesweiler 3; DWZ: 846-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
50 du Mesnil de Rochemont, Jonathan — DWZ: 1010-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Begnis, Dimitrios — DWZ: 1345-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Coenen, Florian — DWZ: 1000-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Krebs, Andrej — DWZ: 1229-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Niesten, Sandy — DWZ: 1100-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Johannsen, Lars — DWZ: 918-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Tegos, Niklas — DWZ: 755-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
57 Pekarski, Elias Constantin — DWZ: 1007-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Hanke, Jonas — DWZ: 772-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Thieme, Philipp — DWZ: 759-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
60 Coenen, Lina — DWZ: 796-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Lennartz, Anna-Marie — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Biermann, Tim — DWZ: 799-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
63 Begnis, Eleni Terpsichori — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Gunesch, Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Titgemeyer, Ellen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Bergheim, Helmut — DWZ: 1469-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )