SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Brand 2 — VKZ: 66124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kunze, Ewald 0032 1765-60 2001 Smeets, Freddy 1075 1284-10
10 Lukac, Sasa 1001 1643-38 2002 Rhimi, Hedi 1084 892-1
11 Lamby, Wilbert 1055 1531-65 2003 Stettner, Michael 0044 1765-29
12 Redeker, Frank 0022 1432-104 2004 Adelt, Hardy 0060 1592-56
13 Minklai, Karl-Heinz 1069 1371-28 2005 von der Weiden, Jörg 1045
14 Wirths, Rolf 1019 1359-35 2006 Kilian, Felix 1071 1420-7
15 Kallas, Ghazi 1062 1272-141 2007 Vierhaus, Stephan 1064
16 Leon, Rainer 0025 1365-32 2008 von Agris, Johannes 0116 1220-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Aachen-Hörn 1 — VKZ: 66127

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gorges, Kambiz 0100 1894-68 9 del Amor, Miguel 1060 822-4
2 Igelmund, Robert 0145 1777-46 10 Wiegert, Carlos 1091 799-2
3 Thiemann, Frank 1092 1749-39 11 Roland, Aaron 1094
4 Schlösser, Matthias 0009 1534-89 12 Zuyagintsev, Daniel 1095
5 Heigold, Thierry 1093 1314-7 13 Heisserer, Christoph 1096 923-1
6 Grodde, Emil 1061 1028-4 14 Boeangiu, Christian 1070
7 Kerz, Nora 1063 829-4 15 Kerz, Sara 1074 778-1
8 Mühlenbruch, Ben 1062 929-5 16 Heigold, Christoph 1097 807-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: PTSV Aachen 3 — VKZ: 66113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Talic, Muharem 1041 1649-54 26 Saragazki, Juri 0205 1417-25
18 Schneider, Norbert 0103 1587-54 27 Jung, Frank 0200 1329-30
19 Doering, Ralf 1068 1567-38 28 Huppertz, Peter 1002 1450-22
20 Kremer, Robert 0252 1536-16 29 Pape, Horst 1069 1402-40
21 Doering, Andre 0057 1462-46 30 Hartmann, Christoph 1067
22 Linß, Herwig 0237 1429-29 31 Schlechter, Ulrich 1052 790-6
23 Sabet, Pouyan 1071 32 Preiss, Manfred 0046 1042-95
24 Sabet, Reza 0190 1425-30 33 Richter, Frank 1075 1513-21
25 Heindl, Wolfram 1030 1340-9 34 Dörrenhaus, Marlon 1076

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1 — VKZ: 66128

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weber, Ulrich 0004 1729-40 8 Niehaus, Oliver 1005 1343-22
2 Meyer, Edmund 0013 1618-38 9 Jordans, Stephanie 0012 1251-17
3 Schläger, Jörg 0002 1619-63 10 Knörnschild, Christopher 1009 1143-5
4 Laur, Rüdiger 0003 1579-35 11 Braun, Angela 1000 991-13
5 Horriar, Gerhard 0006 1559-66 12 Pasca, Florin 1007
6 Pöttgens, Frank 1002 1436-14 13 Pawletta, Hardy 1011 1513-9
7 Engel, Henry 0005 1355-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Herzogenrath 3 — VKZ: 66109

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Bock, Luca 1030 1780-30 24 Haroutiunian, Anush 1052 1494-6
18 Mertens, Andreas 1071 1900-63 3001 Schreyer, Tom 1023 1466-18
19 Samraoui, Med 0158 1679-53 3002 Schmid, Alfred 1025 1087-50
20 Woll, Kevin 0202 1708-46 3003 Paas, Hans 1043 1098-7
21 Dachwitz, Ralf 1036 1521-16 3004 Lersmacher, Marc 1040 1581-3
22 Götting, Lothar 0025 1552-47 3005 Rosenbaum, Boris 0171 1376-23
23 Hodenius, Frans 1042 1476-8 3006 Mertens, Rene 0162 1399-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3 — VKZ: 66107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Korr, Christopher 0147 1627-55 30 Alms, Mathilde 0248 877-7
18 Alms, Marlene 0247 1567-29 31 Wiedau, Julius 0279
19 Reckers, Eckhard 0028 1567-59 32 Spennrath, Henrik 0259
20 Assent, Rainer 0159 1423-44 33 Nazari, Shubeil 0260
21 Mainka, Ludger 0244 1303-9 34 Prümper, Léon-Andre 0255 827-4
22 Mainka, Ingmar 0234 1512-36 35 Korr, Sönke 0235 789-11
23 Korr, Sören 0220 1334-26 36 Schunk, Dorothea 0273
24 Sassenscheidt, Julius 0225 1222-27 37 Liu, Yichen 0272
25 Sassenscheidt, Thomas 0224 1230-22 38 Hu, Chenhan 0278
26 Klein, Paul 0236 1030-11 39 Flath, Anouk 0267
27 Messina, Calogero 0172 1271-34 40 Bastke, Jonas 0251
28 Debets, Mario 0245 1086-18 41 Graaff, Benedikt 0276
29 Klein, Emil 0237 1052-12 43 Boss, Bernd 0283

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Baesweiler 2 — VKZ: 66121

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Fabi, Hans-Jürgen 1103 1622-57 15 Lübben, Eginhard 1020 1498-49
10 Mund, Manfred 1011 1667-68 16 Burger, Albert 1022 1410-62
11 Krings, Karl-Heinz 1012 1469-55 2001 Wandzik, Marius 1083 1408-25
12 Röntgen, Wolfgang 1018 1443-22 2002 Doda, Pashk 1084 1375-4
13 Deiser, Oliver 0026 1673-43 2003 Cacchi, Claudio 1110
14 Venrath, Heinz-Martin 1019 1492-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Kalterherberg 2 — VKZ: 66122

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Fammels, Heinz-Peter 0040 1812-46 2001 Thomas, Erich 0085 1294-31
10 Nordt, Peter 0159 1650-33 2002 Kampf, Harald 0133
11 Nordt, Ulrich 0168 1617-31 2003 Herpers, Leo 0143 1200-7
12 Jakobs, Harald 0081 1599-36 2004 Steffens, Victor 0173 1352-11
13 Roder, Jochen 0098 1556-28 2005 Davosir-Kirch, Alexandra 0058 1276-39
14 Krings, Lukas 0123 1414-25 2006 Czymay, Klaus 0066 1377-32
15 Schleck, Victor 0148 1592-44 2007 Krings, Marvin 0160 1149-17
16 Leyendecker, Hubert 0008 1368-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Stolberger SV 2 — VKZ: 66117

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Khabbaz Kafi, Mohammad 1091 1203-10 22 Fehrenbacher, Paul Marvin 1037 786-1
10 Guha, Stefan 0239 1268-34 23 Braun, Tamara 1040
11 Wynands, Jürgen 1056 1382-31 24 Butz, Jan-Phillip 1060
12 Linzenich, Heinz-Peter 1062 1218-6 25 Mattelé, Jonas 1035
13 Scheen, Carla 1028 1175-13 26 Scheen, Fabio 1049
14 Alms, Frithjof 1050 1588-23 27 Matuschek, Marvin 1067
15 Rößner, Horst 1005 1201-60 28 Flechtner, Elias 1065
16 Stillarius, Daniel 1068 1293-1 29 Flechtner, Lucas 1066
17 Mommertz, Peter 0129 1310-133 30 Weber, Fabian 1069
18 Kohnen, Jutta 1063 912-5 31 Thevissen, Dirk 0119 1648-71
19 Bulau, Sebastian 1054 32 Schubert, Ingo 0134 1441-86
20 Scheen, Lena 1029 33 Delzepich, Peter 0234 1607-62
21 Fehrenbacher, Daniel Robin 1023 818-9 34 Worster, Olga 1071

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6 — VKZ: 66105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Heuser, Richard 0132 1603-17 6004 Nellesen, Nicole 1271 1276-1
42 Sinkevica, Julija 1172 1794-11 6005 Peters, Nathalie 1230 1292-4
43 Stoppel, Viktor 0153 1602-25 6006 Vaghef, Mohammad Reza 1308 1489-19
44 Geusen, Lars 1090 1546-19 6007 Schornstein, Yannick 1312 1285-6
45 Aravindan, Midhulan 1325 1633-40 6008 Graeffner, Frank 0002 1400-44
46 Heiligtag, Matthias 1291 1498-22 6009 Wertz, Clara 1199 1540-16
47 Giesen, Werner 1179 1478-8 6010 Plumbaum, Nadja 1197
48 Hepting, Frank 1272 1349-6 6011 Thomsen, Jan 0112 1440-7
6001 da Silva Günther, Tobias 1072 1465-30 6012 Kula, Richard 0066 1322-46
6002 Kerkhoff, Mechthild 1194 1421-42 6013 Wandel, Helmut 1128
6003 Mohammadi Nia, Nosratollah 1165 1294-26

nach oben