SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Herzogenrath 3

17 Bock, Luca — DWZ: 1727-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1771
1 Korr, Christopher DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1658-53 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Fabi, Hans-Jürgen SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1665-55 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Fammels, Heinz-Peter SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1833-45 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Wynands, Jürgen Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1394-30 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Kunze, Ewald SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1729-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
18 Mertens, Andreas — DWZ: 1907-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1887
2 Reckers, Eckhard DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1584-58 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Nordt, Peter SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1646-32 +:- 1.5 aus 3
2 Linzenich, Heinz-Peter Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1198-5 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Lamby, Wilbert SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1508-64 1:0 2.0 aus 5
19 Samraoui, Med — DWZ: 1714-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1691
3 Assent, Rainer DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1367-43 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Krings, Karl-Heinz SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1486-54 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Nordt, Ulrich SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1574-30 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Scheen, Carla Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1164-12 1:0 1.5 aus 5
20 Woll, Kevin — DWZ: 1690-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1709
3 Burger, Albert SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1412-61 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Jakobs, Harald SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1629-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Alms, Frithjof Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1713-20 1:0 1.5 aus 3
21 Dachwitz, Ralf — DWZ: 1540-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1510
3 Kallas, Ghazi SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1277-140 0:1 2.0 aus 4
22 Götting, Lothar — DWZ: 1552-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Hodenius, Frans — DWZ: 1486-6 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1482
4 Mainka, Ludger DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1348-8 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Wandzik, Marius SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1406-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Schleck, Victor SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1574-42 +:- 2.5 aus 5
5 Rößner, Horst Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1218-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
24 Haroutiunian, Anush — DWZ: 1493-4 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1520
5 Mainka, Ingmar DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1565-33 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Doda, Pashk SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1392-3 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Leyendecker, Hubert SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1387-50 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Mommertz, Peter Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: 1324-132 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Smeets, Freddy SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1305-9 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3001 Schreyer, Tom — DWZ: 1482-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cacchi, Claudio SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 3
5 Rhimi, Hedi SF Brand 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3002 Schmid, Alfred — DWZ: 1088-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1067
6 Korr, Sören DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1390-24 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Hinz, Frank SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1492-19 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Thomas, Erich SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1255-29 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Bulau, Sebastian Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Stettner, Michael SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1765-28 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3003 Paas, Hans — DWZ: 1145-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1132
7 Nazari, Shubeil DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Steffens, Victor SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1293-8 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Fehrenbacher, Paul Marvin Stolberger SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 von Agris, Johannes SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1290-42 +:- 1.0 aus 5
3004 Lersmacher, Marc — DWZ: 1581-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Akingboye, Michael SF Brand 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3005 Rosenbaum, Boris — DWZ: 1376-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Mertens, Rene — DWZ: 1406-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1414
8 Korr, Sönke DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 802-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Heinze, Justus SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1155-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1