SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6

41 Heuser, Richard — DWZ: 1603-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Sinkevica, Julija — DWZ: 1794-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Stoppel, Viktor — DWZ: 1602-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kunze, Ewald SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1765-60 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Korr, Christopher DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1627-55 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Gorges, Kambiz SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 1894-68 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Mund, Manfred SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1667-68 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Schneider, Norbert PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1587-54 0:1 2.5 aus 7
44 Geusen, Lars — DWZ: 1546-19 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Thiemann, Frank SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Krings, Karl-Heinz SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1469-55 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Kremer, Robert PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1536-16 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Fammels, Heinz-Peter SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1812-46 +:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Weber, Ulrich Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1729-40 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
45 Aravindan, Midhulan — DWZ: 1668-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Alms, Marlene DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1567-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Schlösser, Matthias SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 1534-89 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Nordt, Peter SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1650-33 +:- 2.0 aus 5
46 Heiligtag, Matthias — DWZ: 1530-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lamby, Wilbert SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1531-65 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Röntgen, Wolfgang SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1443-22 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Linß, Herwig PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1429-29 1:0 2.5 aus 4
47 Giesen, Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Redeker, Frank SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1451-105 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Reckers, Eckhard DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1567-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Heigold, Thierry SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 1314-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Venrath, Heinz-Martin SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1492-50 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Sabet, Reza PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1425-30 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Meyer, Edmund Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1618-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
48 Hepting, Frank — DWZ: 1349-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Minklai, Karl-Heinz SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1371-28 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Assent, Rainer DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1423-44 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Grodde, Emil SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 1028-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Lübben, Eginhard SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1498-49 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Heindl, Wolfram PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1340-9 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Jakobs, Harald SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1599-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Laur, Rüdiger Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1579-35 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6001 da Silva Günther, Tobias — DWZ: 1465-30 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Mainka, Ludger DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1303-9 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 del Amor, Miguel SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 822-4 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Krings, Lukas SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1414-25 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Engel, Henry Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1355-28 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6002 Kerkhoff, Mechthild — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6003 Mohammadi Nia, Nosratollah — DWZ: 1294-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kallas, Ghazi SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1272-141 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Mainka, Ingmar DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1585-38 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Wiegert, Carlos SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 799-2 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Burger, Albert SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1410-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Leyendecker, Hubert SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1368-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Niehaus, Oliver Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1343-22 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6004 Nellesen, Nicole — DWZ: 1276-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Jung, Frank PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1329-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Steffens, Victor SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1352-11 1:0 6.0 aus 7
6005 Peters, Nathalie — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wandzik, Marius SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1408-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Richter, Frank PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Jordans, Stephanie Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1251-17 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6006 Vaghef, Mohammad Reza — DWZ: 1526-22 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
6007 Schornstein, Yannick — DWZ: 1285-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Smeets, Freddy SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1284-10 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Korr, Sören DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1313-27 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Heisserer, Christoph SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 923-1 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Czymay, Klaus SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1377-32 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6008 Graeffner, Frank — DWZ: 1400-44 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 von Agris, Johannes SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1220-43 +:- 1.0 aus 6
8 Doda, Pashk SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1375-4 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Dörrenhaus, Marlon PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Bodenstein, Kevin SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Braun, Angela Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 991-13 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6009 Wertz, Clara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6010 Plumbaum, Nadja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6011 Thomsen, Jan — DWZ: 1440-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6012 Kula, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6013 Wandel, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Kauschanski, Nicolas — DWZ: 1217-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bernd, Dieter SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1547-84 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7006 Janhsen, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sassenscheidt, Julius DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1222-27 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7010 Wörlen, Simon — DWZ: 843-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pawletta, Hardy Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1513-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1