SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

DJK Aufwärts Aachen 6

41 Heuser, Richard — DWZ: 1603-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Sinkevica, Julija — DWZ: 1794-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Stoppel, Viktor — DWZ: 1649-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1601
1 Kunze, Ewald SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1729-59 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Korr, Christopher DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1658-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Gorges, Kambiz SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 1898-67 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Mund, Manfred SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1654-67 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Schneider, Norbert PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1610-53 0:1 2.5 aus 7
44 Geusen, Lars — DWZ: 1434-17 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1537
2 Thiemann, Frank SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 1776-38 +:- 0.5 aus 3
2 Krings, Karl-Heinz SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1486-54 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Kremer, Robert PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1515-15 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Fammels, Heinz-Peter SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1833-45 +:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Weber, Ulrich Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1743-39 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
45 Aravindan, Midhulan — DWZ: 1623-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1641
2 Alms, Marlene DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1548-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Schlösser, Matthias SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 1572-88 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Nordt, Peter SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1646-32 +:- 2.0 aus 5
46 Heiligtag, Matthias — DWZ: 1401-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1453
2 Lamby, Wilbert SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1508-64 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Röntgen, Wolfgang SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1463-21 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Linß, Herwig PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1430-28 1:0 2.5 aus 4
47 Giesen, Werner — DWZ: 1517-7 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1478
3 Redeker, Frank SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1470-103 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Reckers, Eckhard DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1584-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Heigold, Thierry SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 1340-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Venrath, Heinz-Martin SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1496-49 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Sabet, Reza PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1419-29 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Meyer, Edmund Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1603-37 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
48 Hepting, Frank — DWZ: 1302-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1331
4 Minklai, Karl-Heinz SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1361-27 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Assent, Rainer DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1367-43 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Grodde, Emil SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 961-3 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Lübben, Eginhard SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1441-48 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Heindl, Wolfram PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1326-8 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Jakobs, Harald SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1629-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Laur, Rüdiger Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1578-34 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6001 da Silva Günther, Tobias — DWZ: 1542-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1497
5 Mainka, Ludger DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1348-8 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 del Amor, Miguel SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 785-3 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Krings, Lukas SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1432-23 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Engel, Henry Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1378-27 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6002 Kerkhoff, Mechthild — DWZ: 1421-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6003 Mohammadi Nia, Nosratollah — DWZ: 1248-25 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1299
5 Kallas, Ghazi SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1277-140 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Mainka, Ingmar DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1488-34 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Wiegert, Carlos SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: 802-1 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Burger, Albert SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1412-61 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Leyendecker, Hubert SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1387-50 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Niehaus, Oliver Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1359-21 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6004 Nellesen, Nicole — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Jung, Frank PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1317-29 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Steffens, Victor SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1293-8 1:0 6.0 aus 7
6005 Peters, Nathalie — DWZ: 1271-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1290
7 Wandzik, Marius SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1406-24 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Richter, Frank PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: 1508-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Jordans, Stephanie Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1286-16 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6006 Vaghef, Mohammad Reza — DWZ: 1448-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
6007 Schornstein, Yannick — DWZ: 1264-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1256
6 Smeets, Freddy SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1305-9 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Korr, Sören DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1332-25 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Heisserer, Christoph SV Aachen-Hörn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Czymay, Klaus SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: 1359-31 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6008 Graeffner, Frank — DWZ: 1398-43 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1401
7 von Agris, Johannes SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1290-42 +:- 1.0 aus 6
8 Doda, Pashk SF Baesweiler 2; DWZ: 1392-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Dörrenhaus, Marlon PTSV Aachen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Bodenstein, Kevin SC Kalterherberg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Braun, Angela Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 964-12 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6009 Wertz, Clara — DWZ: 1540-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6010 Plumbaum, Nadja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6011 Thomsen, Jan — DWZ: 1440-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6012 Kula, Richard — DWZ: 1322-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6013 Wandel, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Kauschanski, Nicolas — DWZ: 1262-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1247
8 Bernd, Dieter SF Brand 2; DWZ: 1535-83 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7006 Janhsen, Jörg — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sassenscheidt, Julius DJK Arminia Eilendorf 3; DWZ: 1284-26 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7010 Wörlen, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pawletta, Hardy Salonremis Aachen Null-Null 1; DWZ: 1513-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1