SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Würselen 1

1 Heinichen, Nils — DWZ: 1989-83 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1971
1 Kellerwessel, Ralf SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1894-89 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Klinkhammer, Matthias DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5; DWZ: 1934-85 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Saizew, Valeri — DWZ: 1979-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kaierle, Rafael DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5; DWZ: 1648-27 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Penker, Harald — DWZ: 2053-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Dietz, Jonas — DWZ: 1918-50 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1904
1 Jakobs, Franz-Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1585-49 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Zisimou, Dimitrios SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1761-27 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Schmidt, Alexander SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1876-88 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Lenica, Cornelius DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5; DWZ: 1671-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Gerick, André — DWZ: 1935-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Statz, Samuel — DWZ: 1927-42 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1936
3 Schuller, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1751-19 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Peltzer, Harald — DWZ: 1872-100 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1834
2 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1616-33 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Diel, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1715-19 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Kerres, Heinrich DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5; DWZ: 1509-76 0:1 2.5 aus 4
8 Frost, Andreas — DWZ: 1885-75 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1908
3 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1693-70 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Diel, Tom SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1633-47 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Greim, Roman SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1748-44 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Debeus, Daniel DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5; DWZ: 1594-14 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1001 Sanen, Erwin — DWZ: 1715-89 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1685
4 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1661-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Schumacher, Gerd SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1690-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Wälbers, Werner SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1695-54 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Roose, Patrick DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5; DWZ: 1328-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1002 Kleine, Joachim — DWZ: 1669-50 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1650
5 Kellermann, Lukas Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1585-34 +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Engels, Johannes SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1645-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Theotokatou, Maria SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1628-8 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1003 Havenith, Julia — DWZ: 1645-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1640
6 Schäfer, Friedhelm Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1367-16 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Klein-Uebbing, Niklas SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1428-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1004 Ehrhardt, Michael — DWZ: 1635-100 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1627
7 Wagemann, Marc Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1370-9 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Flatten, Frederik SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1524-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Heiermann, Peter SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1567-33 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Lambert, Hans DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5; DWZ: 1487-30 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1005 Havenith, Michael — DWZ: 1632-88 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1623
8 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1436-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Nguyen, Tommy SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1257-11 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Féaux de Lacroix, Sibylle SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1460-39 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Mohammadi Nia, Nosratollah DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5; DWZ: 1248-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1006 Otten, Thomas — DWZ: 1725-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1007 Janssen, Fynn — DWZ: 1691-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )