SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2

9 Jungbluth, Michael — DWZ: 1754-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1744
1 Leißner, Jürgen SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1891-61 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Titz, Franz-Josef SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1778-62 +:- 0.0 aus 3
10 Kühnert, Sven — DWZ: 1812-40 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kerres, Friedhelm Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1938-91 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
11 Silalahi, Johan — DWZ: 1729-65 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1713
2 Hetfeld, Ronald Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1773-84 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Boeven, Manfred SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1913-149 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1616-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Zisimou, Dimitrios SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1761-27 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Kellerwessel, Ralf SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1894-89 0:1 3.5 aus 5
12 Würzberg, Peter — DWZ: 1719-63 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1679
3 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1677-3 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1693-70 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Diel, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1715-19 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Schmidt, Alexander SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1876-88 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Van den Brink, Frederik Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Fryns, Patrick Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1668-14 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Boeven, Gerrit SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1845-50 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
4 Diel, Tom SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1633-47 1:0 0.5 aus 6
14 Schorn, Kurt — DWZ: 1639-74 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1633
5 Desauw, Alfons Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1537-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Gageik, Andreas SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1829-33 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1661-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Schuller, Bernd SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1751-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
15 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1600-54 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1573
6 Grün, Jochen Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1500-70 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Gageik, Klaus SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1689-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schäfer, Friedhelm Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1367-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Klein-Uebbing, Niklas SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1428-29 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Wälbers, Werner SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1694-54 0:1 3.5 aus 5
16 Pennings, Josef — DWZ: 1511-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1550
6 Panzer, Werner SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1740-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
5 Wagemann, Marc Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1370-9 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Beyer, Jens SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1532-88 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Abi Raad, Elie SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2001 Lauter, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1490-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1490
7 Kauhsen, Guido W. Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1388-13 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Schlößer, Konrad SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1472-10 1:0 0.0 aus 6
6 Wagemann-Reisgen, Nane Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1436-35 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Flatten, Frederik SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1524-31 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Theotokatou, Maria SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1628-8 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2002 Sumeratha, Njöman — DWZ: 1445-116 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1455
8 Wörpel, Thomas Aachener SG 1; DWZ: 1275-3 1:0 0.5 aus 5
8 Schmitz, Johannes SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1202-10 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Olbricht, Wolfgang Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1876-44 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Nguyen, Tommy SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1254-12 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Heiermann, Peter SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1567-33 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2003 Olzem, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1800-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Alms, Marlene — DWZ: 1548-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1533
8 Singh, Marcel Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1761-187 0:1 3.0 aus 3
19 Reckers, Eckhard — DWZ: 1584-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1596
8 Féaux de Lacroix, Sibylle SC Tigerli PP Aachen 1; DWZ: 1460-39 1:0 1.0 aus 3