SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Aachener SG 1

1 Kerres, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1939-91 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1917
1 Kühnert, Sven DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1812-40 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Rezazadeh, Mohammad DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5; DWZ: 2022-53 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Leißner, Jürgen SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1891-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Jakobs, Franz-Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1585-49 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Diel, Alexander SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1715-19 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Hetfeld, Ronald — DWZ: 1773-84 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1779
2 Silalahi, Johan DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1729-65 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Dalemans, Diana DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5; DWZ: 2041-46 +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Boeven, Manfred SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1913-149 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Phlippen, Josef Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1616-33 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Diel, Tom SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1633-47 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Burkhardt, Jens — DWZ: 1735-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1779
3 Koretskyy, Davyd DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5; DWZ: 1744-26 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Boeven, Gerrit SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1845-50 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Bamberger, Alberto Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1693-70 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Schumacher, Gerd SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1690-38 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Abu Eleftoh, Hossam — DWZ: 1677-3 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1695
3 Würzberg, Peter DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1720-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Bürgers, Jens DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5; DWZ: 1627-3 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Gageik, Andreas SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1829-33 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1661-44 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Engels, Johannes SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1645-28 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Fryns, Patrick — DWZ: 1668-14 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1705
4 Van den Brink, Frederik Johannes DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Lenica, Cornelius DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5; DWZ: 1671-44 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Gageik, Klaus SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1689-48 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1575-117 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Porta, Ingo SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1548-59 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Desauw, Alfons — DWZ: 1537-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1551
5 Schorn, Kurt DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1639-74 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Kovacevic, Ivica DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5; DWZ: 1668-18 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Schäfer, Friedhelm Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1367-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Klein-Uebbing, Niklas SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1428-29 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Grün, Jochen — DWZ: 1500-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1480
6 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1601-54 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Panzer, Werner SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1740-67 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Kauhsen, Guido W. — DWZ: 1388-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1440
7 Lauter, Karl-Heinz DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1490-72 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Kerres, Heinrich DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5; DWZ: 1509-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Schlößer, Konrad SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1472-10 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Olbricht, Wolfgang Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1876-44 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Beyer, Jens SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1532-88 1:0 1.0 aus 4
9 Wörpel, Thomas — DWZ: 1275-3 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1250
8 Sumeratha, Njöman DJK Arminia Eilendorf 2; DWZ: 1446-116 0:1 3.0 aus 4
8 Lambert, Hans DJK Aufwärts Aachen 5; DWZ: 1487-30 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Gageik, Paul SF Geilenkirchen 1; DWZ: 1578-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Singh, Marcel Eschweiler SC 2; DWZ: 1761-187 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Nguyen, Tommy SV Lendersdorf 2; DWZ: 1257-11 0:1 1.0 aus 5
10 Kempken-Hetfeld, Gisela — DWZ: 1219-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )