SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe Nord

SK Troisdorf 1

1 Reinöhl, Christian — DWZ: 2143-91 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Kocur, Alois SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 2163-46 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Schalow, Daniel SC Monheim/Baumberg 1; DWZ: 2072-96 1:0 5.0 aus 6
1 Wieferig, Wolfgang SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 2180-137 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Bausch, Thomas Pulheimer SC 1; DWZ: 2076-101 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Schmetzer, Benjamin SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2008-46 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Asadzade, Idris Königsspringer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 2143-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Schwarz, Andreas — DWZ: 2103-106 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Happ, Tobias SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 2043-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Woltering, Franz SC Monheim/Baumberg 1; DWZ: 2004-89 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Schmitz, Andreas Arnold SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 2013-228 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Jülich, Thomas Pulheimer SC 1; DWZ: 1939-83 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Liethen, Alexander SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 2030-38 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Koopmeiners, Karl — DWZ: 2002-137 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bayer, Udo SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1938-130 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Maciag, David SC Monheim/Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1919-78 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Lötzerich, Rolf SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1894-107 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Baldus, Alexander Pulheimer SC 1; DWZ: 1838-79 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Wehmschulte, Philipp SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1656-46 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Wirtz, Frank Königsspringer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1959-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Dormann, Lars — DWZ: 2155-87 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Lütt, Michael — DWZ: 1943-125 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pyrowicz, Jacek SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1854-72 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Krause, Ingo SC Monheim/Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1894-47 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Schmitz, Manuela SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1910-224 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Kiehn, Andreas Pulheimer SC 1; DWZ: 1814-46 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Schmitz, Andreas Königsspringer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1894-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Both, David — DWZ: 1940-33 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hoffmann, Frank SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1743-115 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Bosbach, Jens SC Monheim/Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1852-146 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Olschewski, Martin SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1671-73 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Budelsky, Dietmar Pulheimer SC 1; DWZ: 1816-106 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Stein, Carmen SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1670-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wirtz, Uwe Königsspringer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1839-97 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Bruchmann, Siegfried — DWZ: 1861-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Sicaja, Jozo SC Monheim/Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1725-8 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Urban, Michael SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1766-41 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Jopek, Eugeniusz Pulheimer SC 1; DWZ: 1824-92 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Lungerich, Bernd SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1656-20 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Blomeyer, Peter Königsspringer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1812-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Keßler, Ulrich — DWZ: 1871-85 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kocur, Beata SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1783-46 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Beck, Adrian SC Monheim/Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1661-27 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Wiedermann, Lars SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1598-77 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Wemmer, Thomas Pulheimer SC 1; DWZ: 1744-38 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Schäfer, Andreas SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1607-69 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Multhauf, Stefan Königsspringer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1727-114 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1001 Sejdini, Valentin — DWZ: 1857-94 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kamphausen, Johannes-Dieter SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1659-118 1:0 1.5 aus 6
8 Brüggemann, Sandra SV Freibauer Eikamp 1; DWZ: 1484-83 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Hermann, Gregor SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1593-46 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Witte, Volker Königsspringer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1711-91 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1002 Bartl, Dirk — DWZ: 1785-115 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schwarz, Alexander SV Springer Hitdorf 1; DWZ: 1537-2 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Lestina, Jan SC Monheim/Baumberg 1; DWZ: 1576-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Stockem, Peter SG Rochade Brauweiler 1; DWZ: 1397-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Asadov, Vasif Königsspringer Leverkusen 1; DWZ: 1425-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Kinnert, Dieter — DWZ: 1846-91 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hajek, Florian Pulheimer SC 1; DWZ: 1741-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4