SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe West

PTSV Aachen 1

1 Brüggemann, Frank — DWZ: 2025-71 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Flatten, Arnold SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 2064-153 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Souren, Jürgen DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 2160-62 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1987-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Vogel, Heike SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 2048-233 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Kaluza, Josef Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 2032-85 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Heuser, Friedhelm Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1990-118 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Müller, Norbert — DWZ: 2063-98 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Chraibi, Mohcine SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1998-37 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Sassenscheidt, Frank DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1954-62 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Plum, Karl SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1779-59 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Schmitz, Rolf SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1993-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Wilhelm, Oliver Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1896-33 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Yeritsyan, Artur Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1839-53 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Esser, Thomas — DWZ: 2081-102 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Voulon, Oliver SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1941-79 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Lauter, Helmut DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1842-47 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Gernert, Michael SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1731-73 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Schauff, Lutz SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1971-108 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Spies, Ulrich Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1845-80 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Vladimirow, Anguel Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1856-62 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Whitmire, James David — DWZ: 2044-152 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hinz, Holger SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1864-145 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Mainka, Alwin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1962-48 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
4 Strauß, Jürgen SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1746-11 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Hund, Isabel SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1867-151 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Stock, Achim Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1742-73 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Neuens, Heiko Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1876-41 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Drose, Daniela — DWZ: 1865-108 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Baier, Johannes DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1873-74 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Jansen, Philipp SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1735-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Weymans, Alexander SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1624-34 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Schulten, Berthold — DWZ: 1906-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Liebe, Uwe SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1812-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Haase, Georg DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1787-78 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1655-46 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1678-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Hüskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1823-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Schottmüller, Christoph Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1843-25 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Fournell, Udo — DWZ: 1801-141 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1731-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Nguyen, Tuan-Anh DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1770-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7 Jacobs, Olivier Johannes SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1601-16 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Klimmeck, Dennis SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1372-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1796-74 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Kart, Boris Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1787-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Krohn, Malte Till — DWZ: 1855-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Zisimou, Dimitrios SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1775-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Jazmati, Abdul DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1643-101 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Kampf, Harald SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Vogelfänger, Daniel SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1313-53 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Huppertz, Andrea Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1736-87 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Löffler, Friedrich Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1865-166 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1001 Klein, Gernot — DWZ: 1821-260 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schmitz, Horst SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1814-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wieland, Ingo Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1702-69 1:0 1.0 aus 5
12 Bieberle, Gerhart — DWZ: 1811-251 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Huppertz, Franz-Josef Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 5