SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe West

DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1

1 Souren, Jürgen — DWZ: 2160-62 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Brüggemann, Frank PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2025-71 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Seibt, Friedebert SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 2010-93 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Vogel, Heike SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 2048-233 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Sassenscheidt, Frank — DWZ: 1954-62 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Müller, Norbert PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2063-98 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Flatten, Arnold SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 2064-153 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Kulla, Werner SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1987-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Schmitz, Rolf SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1993-74 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Kaluza, Josef Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 2032-85 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
3 Lauter, Helmut — DWZ: 1842-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Esser, Thomas PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2081-102 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Chraibi, Mohcine SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1998-37 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Schauff, Lutz SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1971-108 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Wilhelm, Oliver Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1896-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Mainka, Alwin — DWZ: 1962-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Whitmire, James David PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2044-152 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Voulon, Oliver SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1941-79 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Pick, Stefan SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1950-222 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Spies, Ulrich Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1845-80 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Baier, Johannes — DWZ: 1873-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Drose, Daniela PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1865-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Haase, Georg — DWZ: 1787-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schulten, Berthold PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1906-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Stock, Achim Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1742-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Nguyen, Tuan-Anh — DWZ: 1770-23 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Fournell, Udo PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1801-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Pfeiffer, Noah SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1859-21 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hund, Isabel SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1867-151 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Hüskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1823-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Mainka, Irmin — DWZ: 1744-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hinz, Holger SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1864-145 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Plum, Karl SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1779-59 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Weymans, Alexander SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1624-34 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1796-74 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1001 Jazmati, Abdul — DWZ: 1643-101 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Krohn, Malte Till PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1855-55 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Grünich, Andreas SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1834-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Strauß, Jürgen SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1746-11 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1678-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Huppertz, Andrea Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1736-87 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1002 Leuchter, Johannes — DWZ: 1685-63 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Schmidt, Lysander SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1838-51 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Zilles, Paul SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1769-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1686-48 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Huppertz, Franz-Josef Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
13 Van den Brink, Frederik Johannes — DWZ: 1777-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Liebe, Uwe SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1812-69 0:1 3.5 aus 6
15 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1591-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Thomas, Walter SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1655-46 1:0 1.0 aus 5
17 Korr, Christopher — DWZ: 1627-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Van Stiphout, Marc SC Kalterherberg 1; DWZ: 1551-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Alms, Marlene — DWZ: 1567-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1731-113 1:0 3.5 aus 6