SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe West

SC Kalterherberg 1

1 Seibt, Friedebert — DWZ: 2010-93 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Souren, Jürgen DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 2160-62 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Kulla, Werner — DWZ: 1987-53 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Geerling, Anton Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1986-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Brüggemann, Frank PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2025-71 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2 Sassenscheidt, Frank DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1954-62 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Flatten, Arnold SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 2064-153 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Vogel, Heike SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 2048-233 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Pfeiffer, Noah — DWZ: 1859-21 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nguyen, Tuan-Anh DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1770-23 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Plum, Karl — DWZ: 1779-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Stoimenov, Kaloyan Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1983-17 0:1 3.0 aus 3
2 Müller, Norbert PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2063-98 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Mainka, Irmin DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1744-39 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Chraibi, Mohcine SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1998-37 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Schmitz, Rolf SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1993-74 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Gernert, Michael — DWZ: 1731-73 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Esser, Thomas PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2081-102 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Voulon, Oliver SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1941-79 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Schauff, Lutz SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1971-108 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Strauß, Jürgen — DWZ: 1746-11 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Masic, Almir Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1950-74 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Whitmire, James David PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 2044-152 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Jazmati, Abdul DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1643-101 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Hinz, Holger SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1864-145 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4 Hund, Isabel SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1867-151 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Zilles, Paul — DWZ: 1769-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Leuchter, Johannes DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1685-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Jansen, Philipp — DWZ: 1735-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Voleske, Peter Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1814-106 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Drose, Daniela PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1865-108 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Weymans, Alexander SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1624-34 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1001 Thomas, Walter — DWZ: 1655-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wable, Tushar Dadasaheb Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1885-5 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Schulten, Berthold PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1906-74 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Leipelt, Hans-Joachim DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1591-56 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Grünich, Andreas SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1834-30 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1678-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1002 Jacobs, Olivier Johannes — DWZ: 1601-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Fournell, Udo PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1801-141 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Schmidt, Lysander SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1838-51 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1003 Van Stiphout, Marc — DWZ: 1551-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Korr, Christopher DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1; DWZ: 1627-55 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1004 Lennartz, Nikos — DWZ: 1454-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Liebe, Uwe SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1812-69 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1668-64 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
14 Krings, Lukas — DWZ: 1414-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1731-113 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2001 Thomas, Erich — DWZ: 1294-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Maaß, André Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1749-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Schlegel, Andreas SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1686-48 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2002 Kampf, Harald — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Yanes, Adrian Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1769-114 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
8 Krohn, Malte Till PTSV Aachen 1; DWZ: 1855-55 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2004 Steffens, Victor — DWZ: 1352-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kusidlo, André Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1717-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1