SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga - Gruppe West

SF Brand 1

1 Wilker, Detlef — DWZ: 1835-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Röder, Matthias — DWZ: 2365-196 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Spies, Ulrich Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1845-80 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Heuser, Friedhelm Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1990-118 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Flatten, Arnold SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 2064-153 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Meissner, Thomas — DWZ: 1949-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Vogel, Heike SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 2048-233 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Stock, Achim Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1742-73 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Yeritsyan, Artur Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1839-53 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Voulon, Oliver SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1941-79 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Masic, Almir Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1950-74 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Wendland, Guido — DWZ: 1947-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Vladimirow, Anguel Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1856-62 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Hinz, Holger SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1864-145 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Bozidarevic, Slobodjan — DWZ: 1833-40 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmitz, Rolf SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1993-74 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Hüskens, Gerd Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1823-89 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Neuens, Heiko Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1876-41 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Grünich, Andreas SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1834-30 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Voleske, Peter Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1814-106 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Schülting, David — DWZ: 1841-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
7 Freialdenhoven, Andreas — DWZ: 1833-96 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schauff, Lutz SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1971-108 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Jörres, Michael Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1796-74 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Liebe, Uwe SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1812-69 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-Robert Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1799-24 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
8 Weischenberg, Jürgen — DWZ: 1832-49 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pick, Stefan SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1950-222 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Huppertz, Franz-Josef Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Titz, Peter SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1731-113 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Wable, Tushar Dadasaheb Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1885-5 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1001 Peters, Mathias — DWZ: 1757-140 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hund, Isabel SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1867-151 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Struck, Bernd Dieter Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1844-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Schottmüller, Christoph Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1843-25 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Bausch, Bernd SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1729-80 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Maaß, André Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1749-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1002 Koch, Peter — DWZ: 1717-71 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kohnen, Thorsten Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1665-46 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Kart, Boris Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1787-81 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Yanes, Adrian Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1769-114 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1003 Henning, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1763-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
1004 Kadric, Fahrudin — DWZ: 1689-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Weymans, Alexander SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1624-34 0:1 1.0 aus 5
8 Gronloh, Dieter Eschweiler SC 1; DWZ: 1558-119 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Lecker, Nils Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1661-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1005 Offermanns, Robert — DWZ: 1778-99 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Rahi, Zafar SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1678-69 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Wieland, Ingo Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1702-69 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Zisimou, Dimitrios SV Lendersdorf 1; DWZ: 1775-29 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1006 Kroll, Siegfried — DWZ: 1559-23 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Pick, Max SK Kerpen 1; DWZ: 1668-64 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Kaufmann, David Brühler SK 2; DWZ: 1924-38 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Jünger, Leonhard Aachener SV 3; DWZ: 1704-62 0:1 1.0 aus 1