SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 2: SF Greven 2 — VKZ: 65312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Laurenz, Jochen 0002 20 Niederhöfer, Jonas 1044
10 Celia, Fabrizio 0078 1419-68 21 Bunse, Jaro 1050 1021-6
11 Hornemann, Ulrich 0115 1287-62 22 Niederhöfer, Maike 1051
12 Benkhoff, Steffen 1046 1331-13 23 Grzybek, Paul 1000
13 Voß, Andreas 0080 1124-41 24 Luo, Kevin 1043
14 Nadan, Nikolas 1028 1554-29 25 Steinhorst, Peter 1027 1163-48
15 Roß, Christian 1030 1228-25 26 Wenning, Niels 1053 1621-9
16 Vogelpohl, Nils 1018 999-18 27 Bielsky, Jens 1003 1232-15
17 Albertmann, Simon 1045 1157-11 28 Salomon, Jan 1014 1084-14
18 Bölting, Fabian 1047 1054-2 29 Möllmann, Friederike Josefine 1040 865-9
19 Töws, Jonathan 1038 1495-25 30 Döpker, Mattis 1052 970-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Hiltrup 2 — VKZ: 65306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Voigt, Harmut 0142 1545-39 16 Böckenholt, Ralf 0128 1009-17
10 Pfeffer-Schrage, Hans 0143 1528-35 17 Scherzer, Christian 0136 1181-3
11 Hortig, Steffen 0129 1385-16 18 Steinkamp, Egon 0087
12 Schmidt, Jürgen 0141 1587-29 19 Tigranjan, Julian 0139 1279-14
13 Kruithoff, Marita 0058 1212-21 20 Tietz, Lukas 0137
14 Ihmig, Rolf 0017 21 Frühling, Helmut 0016
15 Beyer, Karl-Heinz 0001 1264-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Indische Dame Münster 4 — VKZ: 65323

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Namokel, Stefan 0079 1381-53 30 Husstedt, Ingo 0148 988-8
26 Bitskov, Udo 0154 1371-3 31 König, Anke 0085 746-15
27 Stermann, Albert 0088 1334-39 32 Stree, Henning 0147 1089-16
28 Polonidis, Georgios 0142 1313-6 33 Schulz, David 0157 1218-1
29 König, Thomas 0115 1180-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Münster 8 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
57 Nieder, Holger 0295 1409-176 71 Guérin, Juliette 1270 1940-20
58 Schwertfeger, Christian 1260 72 Spangenberg, Victor 1275 1735-62
59 Reschka, Reinhard 0681 73 Schumann, Jonas 1278 1217-3
60 Steitz, Andre 1183 1171-23 74 Rohe, Hendrik 1084
61 Otte, Fabian 1222 1239-5 75 Altgelt, Helene 1104
62 Haber, Jonas 1199 773-4 76 Popov, Marc 1124 948-16
63 Hoogeveen, Christoph 1232 77 Rohe, Markus 1140 1070-33
64 Lomp, Manuel 1242 1158-1 78 Tenbosch, Till Theo 1151 1529-39
65 Morlo, Hans 0297 79 Elshof, Torge 1167 1429-39
66 Macke, Wolfgang 0440 1144-137 80 Hartwig, Eric-Jordan 1168 1437-22
67 Balestrini, Luca 1231 81 Clauß, Annika 1192 1474-30
68 Van Wamelen, Joop 0603 1406-30 82 Gehlen, Jakob 1277
69 Schaller, Stefan 1251 1015-5 83 Rossetti, Matteo 1279 1769-8
70 Schroeder, Jörg 1271 1966-55

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: ASV Senden 2 — VKZ: 65316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Dübe, Rolf 1010 1535-33 19 Wessel, Klaus 1008
10 Greinert, Matthias 0156 20 Brinkbäumer, Dietmar 1014 934-27
11 Schlegel, Holger 0115 1397-54 21 Henke, Niklas 1016 896-17
12 Blume, Jannik 1015 1385-20 22 Häger, Rudi 1007
13 Kloebe, Wolfgang 1044 1222-5 23 Hesselmann, Tom 1030 1276-36
14 Aurada, Lorenz 1040 1199-7 24 Drees, Patrick 1045
15 David, Jonas 1023 1200-20 25 Mitchell, Julien 1048
16 Köbbing, Hendrik 1034 1261-14 26 Hüser, Mark Simon 1049 809-1
17 Wilhelm, Nikita 1032 27 Finkemeier, Fabian 1050 1430-3
18 Heitkamp, Christoph 0119 1116-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Türme Billerbeck 3 — VKZ: 65328

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
39 Elsing, Norbert 0093 1540-25 51 Stegemann, Andre 0118 1060-1
40 Grave, Richard 0062 1291-16 52 Bensberg, Ben-Philipp 0096
41 Korschunov, Dennis 0089 53 Göckener, Simon 0113
42 Cornils, Piet 0103 54 Termühlen, Florian 0126
43 Schelte, Walter 0063 1160-13 55 Fasse, Jacob 0095
44 Eul, Heinz 0112 1116-4 56 Hauling, Jamie 0125
45 Handwerk, Karlheinz 0100 57 Jacobi, Felix 0114
46 Grützner, Matthias 0121 1022-10 58 Scholz, Nico 0127
47 Fürtges, Björn 0110 59 Schäpers, Erik 0128
48 Wessels, Julius 0076 1052-10 60 Windhager, Maximilian 0129
49 Lemming, Gregor 0116 1031-2 61 Katti, David 0102
50 Lemming, Matthias 0123 875-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Beelen 4 — VKZ: 65320

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Rudel, Mario 0150 1369-44 37 Dahlhoff, Leon 0170 753-5
26 Korthaus, Christian 0152 1021-43 38 Wilstermann-Hildebrand, Maike 0178 768-1
27 Göcke, Andreas 0158 39 Hildebrand, Alexander 0177 754-1
28 Farmer, Peter 0127 1150-69 40 Lohoff, Johannes 0122 1218-6
29 Zelleröhr, Martin 0149 1133-20 41 Schemmann, Marius 0133
30 Kasanzew, Natalia 0172 774-4 42 Krieft, Julius 0162 1004-2
31 Mukherjee, Robin 0176 43 Blienert, Lukas 0156 804-7
32 Schellenberg, Maximilian 0171 814-7 44 Fuisting, Fabian 0157
33 Diefert, Luca 0180 1045-3 45 Rottmann, Tilda 0165
34 Kecksel, Timo 0179 936-2 46 Fedorenko, Igor 0168
35 Rottmann, Mavie 0155 759-1 47 Angold, Alexander 0169
36 Schlamann, Shirin 0141 1013-12 48 Ali, Mohammad 0182 1358-2

nach oben