SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Indische Dame Münster 3

17 Brakel, Stefan — DWZ: 1598-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1561
1 Schade, Lars SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1530-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1657-38 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1376-62 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Röser, Finn SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1475-8 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Delchmann, David SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1385-48 0:1 3.5 aus 5
18 Pehle, Raphael — DWZ: 1519-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1504
2 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1413-20 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1549-52 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1436-14 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1335-38 0:1 2.5 aus 7
19 Wulff, Andreas — DWZ: 1401-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1365
3 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1295-20 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Hoppe, Marc SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1579-55 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1334-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Maharam, Ralf SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1446-35 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1281-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Lozbin, Anton SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1445-21 0:1 6.0 aus 7
3 Prokscha, Pascal SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1319-20 1:0 3.0 aus 7
20 Federhen, Eckhard — DWZ: 1332-21 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1372
4 Huge, Patrick SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1294-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Wallrabenstein, Walram Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1388-39 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1479-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1332-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Kluth, Thomas SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1368-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Greve, Mika SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1270-23 1:0 0.0 aus 1
21 Rolfes, August — DWZ: 1262-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1245
5 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1328-40 0:1 2.5 aus 3
22 Landa, Robert — DWZ: 1202-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1213
3 Gebker, Linos Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1442-1 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1387-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Pyras, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 984-10 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3003 Stiewe, Georg — DWZ: 1173-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1161
4 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1379-50 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Golz, Hans-Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1089-21 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Borgschulte, Christian SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1215-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3004 Krümpelmann, Kornelius — DWZ: 1142-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1155
6 Funk, Alexander SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1816-26 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Hof, Frank SF Olfen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Verfürth, Paul Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Toschic, Ratomir SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1405-79 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Köller, Martin SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1309-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
6 Malkemper, Tom SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1000-8 0:1 2.0 aus 3
27 Stermann, Albert — DWZ: 1301-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1308
6 Limberg, Wilfried SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 937-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Fislage, Damian SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1339-13 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
30 Husstedt, Ingo — DWZ: 1018-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1006
5 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1196-40 0:1 2.0 aus 7
32 Stree, Henning — DWZ: 1009-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1077
6 Kolter, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1156-42 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Zadoroznij, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1292-71 1:0 1.0 aus 4
33 Schulz, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Marx, Alexander SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1244-16 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Saphörster, Arne SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1265-10 1:0 8.0 aus 12