SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Drensteinfurt 3

17 Röser, Finn — DWZ: 1475-8 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1553
1 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1376-62 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Delchmann, David SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1385-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1440-108 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
1 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1598-15 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1549-52 1:0 3.0 aus 6
18 Lozbin, Anton — DWZ: 1445-21 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: ) 1583
2 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1436-14 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Schade, Lars SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1530-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Maslowski, Richard SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1456-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1381-12 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Hilmer, Johannes SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1543-20 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Wulff, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1401-46 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Pago, Tobias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1554-46 1:0 1.5 aus 4
19 Kluth, Thomas — DWZ: 1368-43 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1397
3 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1281-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1539-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1335-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1363-45 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Ebert, Klaus-Dieter SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1305-38 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1332-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
20 Borgschulte, Christian — DWZ: 1215-18 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1309
4 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1387-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1413-20 1:0 5.5 aus 7
4 Prokscha, Pascal SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1319-20 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1233-13 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Fritz, Yvonne SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1406-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Stiewe, Georg Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1173-2 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Hoppe, Marc SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1579-55 0:1 4.5 aus 5
21 Köller, Martin — DWZ: 1309-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1251
5 Szyplakowski, Janusz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1151-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Klassen, Oliver SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1098-13 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Krümpelmann, Kornelius Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1142-2 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1379-50 0:1 5.5 aus 7
22 Saphörster, Arne — DWZ: 1265-10 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1325
5 Golz, Hans-Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1089-21 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1295-20 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Grenz, Paul SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1129-10 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Hilgart, Lienhard SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1207-14 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Schulz, David Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Schäfer, Franz-Josef SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1221-10 1:0 0.5 aus 3
23 Wehrwein, Leon — DWZ: 898-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 889
5 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1328-40 0:1 2.5 aus 3
24 Hassan Pour, Mohammad Reza — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Saphörster, Erik SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1215-8 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Funk, Alexander SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1816-26 0:1 7.0 aus 7
5 Müller, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 957-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Rosendahl, Katharina SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1136-27 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Hof, Frank SF Olfen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
25 Hahne, Jonas — DWZ: 1109-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1123
6 Zölzer, Timo SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 900-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2
26 Puente Pueblas, Damian — DWZ: 1005-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Weber, Jonas — DWZ: 960-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Jaisfeld, Jens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Breitscheid, Henri — DWZ: 935-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Stratmann, Philipp — DWZ: 791-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )