SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SC Sendenhorst 2

9 Delchmann, David — DWZ: 1385-48 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1468
1 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1376-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Röser, Finn SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1475-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1381-12 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1440-108 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1598-15 1:0 2.0 aus 5
10 Maslowski, Richard — DWZ: 1456-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1455
2 Lozbin, Anton SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1445-21 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Hilmer, Johannes SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1543-20 -:+ 1.5 aus 5
11 Wagner, Moritz — DWZ: 1335-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1340
1 Maharam, Ralf SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1446-35 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1436-14 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Kluth, Thomas SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1368-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Schade, Lars SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1530-53 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1363-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Ebert, Klaus-Dieter SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1305-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1519-15 1:0 2.0 aus 4
12 Prokscha, Pascal — DWZ: 1319-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1325
2 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1479-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1281-54 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Borgschulte, Christian SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1215-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1539-36 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1377-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Fritz, Yvonne SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1406-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Wulff, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1401-46 0:1 2.5 aus 7
13 Greve, Mika — DWZ: 1270-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1233
4 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1332-21 0:1 4.0 aus 6
14 Wagner, Steffen — DWZ: 1221-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1186
4 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1332-79 0:1 1.5 aus 6
15 Szyplakowski, Janusz — DWZ: 1151-8 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1232
3 Toschic, Ratomir SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1405-79 0:1 1.5 aus 7
5 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1387-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Köller, Martin SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1309-27 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1413-20 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1233-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Hilgart, Lienhard SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1207-14 1:0 3.0 aus 6
16 Grenz, Paul — DWZ: 1129-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1161
6 Saphörster, Arne SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1265-10 1:0 8.0 aus 12
5 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1258-17 0:1 1.0 aus 2
17 Witt, Philipp — DWZ: 1197-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Walter, Kiara Laurien — DWZ: 1327-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1380
6 Golz, Hans-Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1089-21 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Grützner, Lukas SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1295-20 1:0 2.0 aus 5
19 Wuttke, Lukas — DWZ: 1120-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Zurmühlen, Alexander — DWZ: 1090-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1114
5 Rohling, Gerrit SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1244-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
21 Pyras, Maurice — DWZ: 984-10 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 999
4 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1321-98 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Landa, Robert Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1202-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
22 Malkemper, Tom — DWZ: 1000-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1083
5 Marx, Alexander SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1244-16 1:0 0.5 aus 4
6 Müller, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 957-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Krümpelmann, Kornelius Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1142-2 1:0 2.5 aus 6
23 Witt, Viktoria — DWZ: 953-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Walter, Kiron Alexander — DWZ: 1078-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1076
6 Funk, Alexander SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1816-26 0:1 7.0 aus 7
25 Freund, Jaron — DWZ: 718-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Cioch, Kevin — DWZ: 944-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zadran, Haschmat SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1052-2 +:- 0.0 aus 1
27 Spieker, Damaris — DWZ: 727-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 715
6 Rosendahl, Katharina SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1136-27 0:1 4.5 aus 6