SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Nordkirchen 2

10 Gedack, Uwe — DWZ: 1614-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Binder, Rolf — DWZ: 1583-99 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1561
1 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1334-17 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Wilhelm, Valeri SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1323-66 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 van Suntum, Ulrich — DWZ: 1381-12 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1443
2 Wallrabenstein, Walram Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1388-39 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1479-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1376-62 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Lozbin, Anton SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1445-21 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Delchmann, David SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1385-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Schade, Lars SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1530-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1440-108 1:0 1.0 aus 6
13 Schallenkamp, Joachim — DWZ: 1363-45 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1390
3 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1196-40 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1436-14 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Kluth, Thomas SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1368-43 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1335-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Suhojarskij, Peter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1539-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Hilmer, Johannes SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1543-20 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
14 Sich, Michael — DWZ: 1377-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1359
4 Kolter, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1156-42 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Schlüter, Alexandra SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
3 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1281-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Prokscha, Pascal SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1319-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Klaus, Walter SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1413-20 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Ebert, Klaus-Dieter SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1305-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
15 Klein, Andreas — DWZ: 1233-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1217
4 Toschic, Ratomir SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1405-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Borgschulte, Christian SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1215-18 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Szyplakowski, Janusz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1151-8 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Rohling, Gerrit SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1244-20 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Hilgart, Lienhard SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1207-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
16 Radke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1258-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1244
5 Grenz, Paul SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1129-10 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Rosendahl, Katharina SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 1136-27 0:1 4.5 aus 6
17 Klassen, Oliver — DWZ: 1098-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1233
5 Telaar, Franz-Josef Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1112-21 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1321-98 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1332-79 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Köller, Martin SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1309-27 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Funk, Alexander SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1816-26 0:1 7.0 aus 7
18 Radke, Dirk — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Müller, Wolfgang — DWZ: 957-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 996
6 Heflik, Josef Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1187-40 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1387-53 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Hassan Pour, Mohammad Reza SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Malkemper, Tom SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1000-8 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Elsing, Norbert SV Türme Billerbeck 2; DWZ: 1500-23 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Schuller, Ludwig SF Telgte 4; DWZ: 793-1 1:0 0.5 aus 3
20 Radke, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Oppermann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1095-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Karapadis, Alexandros — DWZ: 947-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Karapidu, Maria Sofia — DWZ: 1004-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Zölzer, Timo — DWZ: 900-3 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 967
6 Zadoroznij, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1292-71 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Hahne, Jonas SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1109-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
25 Kalweit, Dieter — DWZ: 782-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Boensch, Gerhard — DWZ: 1082-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Tölle, Tim — DWZ: 790-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 779
6 Saphörster, Erik SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1215-8 0:1 2.0 aus 3