SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Telgte 4

25 Herzig, Martin — DWZ: 1440-108 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1377
1 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1657-38 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1334-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Maharam, Ralf SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1446-35 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Röser, Finn SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1475-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Delchmann, David SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1385-48 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1381-12 0:1 5.0 aus 7
26 Hilmer, Johannes — DWZ: 1543-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1477
2 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1553-49 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Wallrabenstein, Walram Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1388-39 0:1 1.0 aus 4
2 Lozbin, Anton SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1445-21 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Maslowski, Richard SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1456-27 +:- 0.5 aus 2
2 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1363-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
27 Ebert, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1305-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1284
3 Behrend, Bastian SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1549-52 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Gebker, Linos Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1442-1 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Wilhelm, Valeri SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1323-66 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Jackisch, Siegfried SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1376-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Kluth, Thomas SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1368-43 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1335-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1377-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
28 Fritz, Yvonne — DWZ: 1406-24 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1406
4 Hoppe, Marc SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1579-55 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Verfürth, Paul Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1479-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1436-14 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Borgschulte, Christian SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1215-18 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Prokscha, Pascal SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1319-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
29 Hilgart, Lienhard — DWZ: 1207-14 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1223
5 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1196-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Toschic, Ratomir SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1405-79 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Leuckert, Heribert SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1332-79 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Saphörster, Arne SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1265-10 0:1 8.0 aus 12
5 Szyplakowski, Janusz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1151-8 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1233-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
30 Rosendahl, Katharina — DWZ: 1136-27 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1213
5 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1379-50 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Dolheimer, Peter SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1321-98 1:0 4.0 aus 5
4 Neugebauer, Frank SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1387-53 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Hassan Pour, Mohammad Reza SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Spieker, Damaris SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 727-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Radke, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1258-17 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4001 Schuller, Ludwig — DWZ: 793-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 791
6 Kolter, Werner Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1156-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Golz, Hans-Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1089-21 0:1 1.5 aus 6
6 Müller, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 957-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4002 Spang, Frauke — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Zadoroznij, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1292-71 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4003 Vennefrohne, Josef — DWZ: 970-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1002
6 Puente, Francisco SF Drensteinfurt 2; DWZ: 1102-31 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4004 Mönter, Heinrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Hüning, Matthias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1373-19 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4005 Plociennik, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4006 Wendler, Uwe — DWZ: 1410-35 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Kosar, Nicole-Alexandra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4008 Hoth, Mathias — DWZ: 1227-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4009 Kuhn, Miriam — DWZ: 1163-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4010 Bulawski, Sofia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4011 Gazior, Szymon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4012 Hellmann, Marian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4013 Hofmann, Konrad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4014 Hofmann, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4015 Holzapfel, Luca-Collin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4016 Johanterwage, Lara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4017 Johanterwage, Nina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4018 Niehoff, Svenja — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4019 Peters, Christopher — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4020 Püschel, Emanuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4021 Voß, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4022 Pohl, Jimmy — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4023 Ackesmann, Michael — DWZ: 1542-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )