SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Türme Billerbeck 2

9 Schade, Lars — DWZ: 1530-53 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1532
1 Brakel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1598-15 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Lozbin, Anton SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1445-21 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1657-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Wagner, Moritz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1335-38 +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Holtermann, Ralf Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1334-17 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1381-12 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Maharam, Ralf SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1446-35 0:1 5.5 aus 6
10 Suhojarskij, Peter — DWZ: 1539-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1518
2 Kluth, Thomas SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1368-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1553-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Prokscha, Pascal SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1319-20 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Wallrabenstein, Walram Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1388-39 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schallenkamp, Joachim SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1363-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Wilhelm, Valeri SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1323-66 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Klaus, Walter — DWZ: 1413-20 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1455
2 Pehle, Raphael Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1519-15 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Borgschulte, Christian SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1215-18 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Pago, Tobias SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1554-46 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Szyplakowski, Janusz SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1151-8 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Verfürth, Paul Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Sich, Michael SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1377-20 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Strauß, Michael SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1479-17 1:0 1.5 aus 7
12 Grützner, Lukas — DWZ: 1295-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1292
3 Wulff, Andreas Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1401-46 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Saphörster, Arne SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 1265-10 0:1 8.0 aus 12
4 Eckmann, Markus SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1379-50 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Walter, Kiara Laurien SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1327-21 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Toschic, Ratomir SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1405-79 1:0 1.5 aus 7
13 Rohling, Gerrit — DWZ: 1244-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1293
5 Zurmühlen, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1090-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Klein, Andreas SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1233-13 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Fislage, Damian SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1339-13 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Huge, Patrick — DWZ: 1294-26 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1326
4 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1332-21 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2001 Röchling, Detlef — DWZ: 1328-40 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1340
5 Rolfes, August Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1262-14 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Wehrwein, Leon SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: 898-7 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Bergs, Hans-Ludger Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 1196-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2002 Nonnenkamp, Lüder — DWZ: 1429-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2003 Elvering, Niklas — DWZ: 1193-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2004 Berg, Paul — DWZ: 1675-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Funk, Alexander — DWZ: 1816-26 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: ) 1819
6 Krümpelmann, Kornelius Indische Dame Münster 3; DWZ: 1142-2 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Hassan Pour, Mohammad Reza SF Drensteinfurt 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Schäfer, Franz-Josef SF Olfen 2; DWZ: 1221-10 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Walter, Kiron Alexander SC Sendenhorst 2; DWZ: 1078-18 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Kleuter, Andreas Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: 929-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Klassen, Oliver SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 1098-13 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Marx, Alexander SK Dülmen 4; DWZ: 1244-16 1:0 0.5 aus 4
39 Elsing, Norbert — DWZ: 1500-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1502
6 Müller, Wolfgang SG Nordkirchen 2; DWZ: 957-11 1:0 3.5 aus 6
40 Grave, Richard — DWZ: 1293-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Hof, Frank SF Olfen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
44 Eul, Heinz — DWZ: 1091-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Bartelheimer, Maik Schach Nienberge 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 4