SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 07.09.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Indische Dame Münster 3 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2 0:6
SF Olfen 2 - SF Telgte 4 6:0
Schach Nienberge 5 - SG Nordkirchen 2 0,5:5,5
SK Dülmen 4 - SC Sendenhorst 2 3:3
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - SF Drensteinfurt 3 1,5:4,5
Runde 2 am 28.09.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - SF Drensteinfurt 3 3:3
SC Sendenhorst 2 - SF Drensteinfurt 2 3,5:2,5
SG Nordkirchen 2 - SK Dülmen 4 3:3
SF Telgte 4 - Schach Nienberge 5 3:3
Indische Dame Münster 3 - SF Olfen 2 3,5:2,5
Runde 3 am 09.11.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Olfen 2 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2 3:3
Schach Nienberge 5 - Indische Dame Münster 3 2:4
SK Dülmen 4 - SF Telgte 4 3,5:2,5
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - SG Nordkirchen 2 2,5:3,5
SF Drensteinfurt 3 - SC Sendenhorst 2 3:3
Runde 4 am 30.11.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - SC Sendenhorst 2
SG Nordkirchen 2 - SF Drensteinfurt 3
SF Telgte 4 - SF Drensteinfurt 2
Indische Dame Münster 3 - SK Dülmen 4
SF Olfen 2 - Schach Nienberge 5
Runde 5 am 11.01.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schach Nienberge 5 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2
SK Dülmen 4 - SF Olfen 2
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - Indische Dame Münster 3
SF Drensteinfurt 3 - SF Telgte 4
SC Sendenhorst 2 - SG Nordkirchen 2
Runde 6 am 01.02.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - SG Nordkirchen 2
SF Telgte 4 - SC Sendenhorst 2
Indische Dame Münster 3 - SF Drensteinfurt 3
SF Olfen 2 - SF Drensteinfurt 2
Schach Nienberge 5 - SK Dülmen 4
Runde 7 am 22.02.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Dülmen 4 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - Schach Nienberge 5
SF Drensteinfurt 3 - SF Olfen 2
SC Sendenhorst 2 - Indische Dame Münster 3
SG Nordkirchen 2 - SF Telgte 4
Runde 8 am 14.03.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Türme Billerbeck 2 - SF Telgte 4
Indische Dame Münster 3 - SG Nordkirchen 2
SF Olfen 2 - SC Sendenhorst 2
Schach Nienberge 5 - SF Drensteinfurt 3
SK Dülmen 4 - SF Drensteinfurt 2
Runde 9 am 25.04.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Drensteinfurt 2 - SV Türme Billerbeck 2
SF Drensteinfurt 3 - SK Dülmen 4
SC Sendenhorst 2 - Schach Nienberge 5
SG Nordkirchen 2 - SF Olfen 2
SF Telgte 4 - Indische Dame Münster 3