SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SK Münster 7

49 Ende, Günther — DWZ: 1651-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1636
1 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1657-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1685-112 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
1 Steinberg, Christian SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1720-41 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1644-90 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1541-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1698-38 0:1 3.5 aus 6
50 Lysyy, Volodymyr — DWZ: 1529-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1549
2 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1783-46 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1602-59 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1689-46 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1600-30 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Krispin, Patrick ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1766-43 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Kemper, Thomas Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1604-32 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1626-27 +:- 2.0 aus 5
51 Lindenblatt, Lothar — DWZ: 1488-172 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1481
3 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1617-39 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1305-39 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Droste, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1550-81 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1365-62 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1732-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1502-22 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1621-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
52 Thiry, Franz Josef — DWZ: 1584-129 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1601
4 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1586-35 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Lohoff, Marc SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1569-52 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1376-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Wiedau, Tobias ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1599-11 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1543-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1510-24 1:0 3.5 aus 7
53 Hund, Reinhard — DWZ: 1562-67 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1557
4 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1502-67 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1455-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Rötker, Jürgen ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1637-5 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Homann, Ludger Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1466-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1200-35 1:0 0.5 aus 6
54 Roedig, Martin — DWZ: 1474-16 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1486
5 Bars, Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1711-90 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1404-95 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Braun, Pascal SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1369-18 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Friederici, Gerhard ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1579-21 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Naumann, Günter Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1476-9 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Schroeder, Michael DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1232-42 1:0 2.0 aus 4
55 Orthen, Julian — DWZ: 1248-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1263
6 Lohoff, Florian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1413-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Natrup, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1306-53 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Matern, Daniel ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1553-39 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Wolf, Manfred Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1428-95 0:1 2.0 aus 5
56 Schütt, Hartwig — DWZ: 1527-82 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1512
7 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1370-60 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Schierhold, Jelto Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1430-2 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Hagemann, Björn Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1459-30 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7001 Scherer, Jonas — DWZ: 1334-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
7002 Tumbrink, Stefan — DWZ: 1268-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1219
6 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1585-209 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Vielmeier, Leon SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1165-16 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1257-17 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7003 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan — DWZ: 1389-33 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1389
7 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1435-63 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Wiltschut, Jan ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1570-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
7 Jallad, Khaled DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1140-3 0:1 3.5 aus 5
57 Nieder, Holger — DWZ: 1409-176 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1426
8 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1331-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1453-14 1:0 1.0 aus 2
59 Reschka, Reinhard — DWZ: 1332-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1354
8 Kasanzew, Natalia SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 774-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schierhold, Jonas Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1340-2 1:0 3.0 aus 5
78 Tenbosch, Till Theo — DWZ: 1516-37 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1529
8 Bosman, Bernhard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1245-25 1:0 2.5 aus 5
80 Hartwig, Eric-Jordan — DWZ: 1368-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1352
8 Kloebe, Wolfgang ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1222-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1