SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Schach Nienberge 4

25 Vanoni, Werner — DWZ: 1544-70 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1541
1 Sandmann, Sebastian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1780-44 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1653-14 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1660-110 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Steinberg, Christian SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1739-40 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1616-89 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Ende, Günther SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1662-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Krispin, Patrick ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1751-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
26 Kemper, Thomas — DWZ: 1598-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1602
2 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1732-152 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1812-45 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1573-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1368-61 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1520-55 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1680-78 0:1 5.5 aus 7
27 Harms, Heiko — DWZ: 1513-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1516
3 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1766-81 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1491-39 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1732-45 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
3 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1366-42 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1489-171 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Wiedau, Tobias ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1550-10 1:0 3.5 aus 6
28 Hormann, Daniel — DWZ: 1518-13 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1544
4 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1662-83 +:- 3.0 aus 6
3 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1637-38 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1386-37 1:0 0.5 aus 7
3 Droste, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1554-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1573-127 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Rötker, Jürgen ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1666-4 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
29 Homann, Ludger — DWZ: 1465-75 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1465
5 Teriete, Joachim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1579-78 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1449-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Austrup, Berthold SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1509-13 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
5 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1620-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Friederici, Gerhard ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1576-20 0:1 2.5 aus 5
30 Naumann, Günter — DWZ: 1440-8 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1476
4 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1589-34 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1457-94 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Lohoff, Marc SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1565-51 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1461-15 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Matern, Daniel ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1554-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
31 Hilderscheid, Georg — DWZ: 1484-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1456
6 Hart, Luca SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1309-14 0:1 5.0 aus 6
32 Wolf, Manfred — DWZ: 1445-94 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1428
5 Bars, Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1692-88 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Spanka, Friedhelm SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1515-45 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Natrup, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1282-52 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Orthen, Julian SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1222-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Wiltschut, Jan ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1513-35 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4001 Hagemann, Björn — DWZ: 1438-28 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1424
7 Keuter, Lukas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1187-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1607-207 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1584-79 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1399-22 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Schierhold, Jelto Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1273-1 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Schütt, Hartwig SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1535-81 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Brinkbäumer, Dietmar ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 964-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1