SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1

1 Jürgenschellert, Eduard — DWZ: 1680-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1647
1 Moldenhauer, Oliver SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1582-66 0:1 1.0 aus 7
1 Sandmann, Sebastian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1807-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1783-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Hofene, Werner SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1756-65 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Steinberg, Christian SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1720-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1644-90 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Balster, Semjon — DWZ: 1698-38 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1696
2 Rausch, Arndt SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1600-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Weißen, Joscha SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1537-22 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1685-112 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1689-46 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1600-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Ende, Günther SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1651-15 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Burre, Maxim — DWZ: 1626-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1613
2 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1742-153 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1518-41 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Droste, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1550-81 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1365-62 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1529-57 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
4 Schulz, Klaus — DWZ: 1621-30 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1619
3 Brettner, Simeon SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1729-29 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1719-82 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1617-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1305-39 1:0 0.5 aus 7
4 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1376-43 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1488-172 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Wasmer, Paul — DWZ: 1549-63 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Heller, Steven — DWZ: 1510-24 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1515
4 Gerke, Norbert SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1476-49 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1655-84 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1586-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1502-67 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Austrup, Berthold SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1578-14 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
5 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1257-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1584-129 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Horstmann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1422-72 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1425
5 Völker, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1429-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Teriete, Joachim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1500-79 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Bars, Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1727-89 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1573-80 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Spanka, Friedhelm SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1481-46 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Schimmel, Giesbert Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1302-35 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Pöhlker, Josef — DWZ: 1200-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1174
6 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Hofmann, Robby SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1557-51 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1585-209 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Lohoff, Florian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1413-52 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1455-23 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1603-66 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Schroeder, Michael — DWZ: 1232-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1256
7 Hart, Luca SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1430-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Braun, Pascal SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1369-18 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Kimmina, Andreas Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1157-26 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1474-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
10 Jallad, Khaled — DWZ: 1140-3 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1226
7 Wemhoff, Gerrit SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1467-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Frisch, Oliver SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1104-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1435-63 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Riedl, Georg Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1046-46 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1389-33 1:0 1.5 aus 3
12 Bosman, Bernhard — DWZ: 1245-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1269
8 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1347-110 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Elkendorf, Werner SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1331-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Vielmeier, Leon SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1165-16 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1370-60 0:1 1.5 aus 4
8 Tenbosch, Till Theo SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1516-37 0:1 1.0 aus 1