SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Drensteinfurt 1

1 Broeckmann, Bernd — DWZ: 1657-15 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1660
1 Ende, Günther SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1651-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1541-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Moldenhauer, Oliver SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1582-66 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Sandmann, Sebastian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1807-45 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Krispin, Patrick ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1766-43 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
1 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1685-112 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
2 Bröker, Yannic — DWZ: 1783-46 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1761
2 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1529-57 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Kemper, Thomas Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1604-32 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Jürgenschellert, Eduard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1680-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Rausch, Arndt SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1600-20 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1742-153 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Henke, Dieter ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1732-79 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1518-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Weißen, Joscha — DWZ: 1537-22 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 1527
2 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1698-38 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Tillkorn, Daniel — DWZ: 1617-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1603
3 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1488-172 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1543-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1621-30 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Brettner, Simeon SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1729-29 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Wiedau, Tobias ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1599-11 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Hofene, Jonas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1305-39 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Theisinger, Marco — DWZ: 1586-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1587
4 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1584-129 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Naumann, Günter Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1476-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1510-24 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Gerke, Norbert SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1476-49 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Rötker, Jürgen ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1637-5 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Pomberg, Thomas SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1502-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Bars, Joachim — DWZ: 1711-90 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1740
5 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1474-16 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Wolf, Manfred Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1428-95 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1422-72 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Völker, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1429-39 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1719-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Matern, Daniel ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1553-39 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1404-95 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Fischer, Paul — DWZ: 1585-209 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1591
6 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1268-53 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Hagemann, Björn Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1459-30 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1200-35 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1655-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Wiltschut, Jan ASV Senden 1; DWZ: 1570-36 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1098-42 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Revaux, Christophe — DWZ: 1435-63 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1385
7 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1389-33 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Kleuter, Andreas Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 970-6 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Jallad, Khaled DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1140-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Wemhoff, Gerrit SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1467-25 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Teriete, Joachim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1500-79 0:1 1.5 aus 6
7 Zelleröhr, Martin SF Beelen 3; DWZ: 1133-20 1:0 0.5 aus 2
1001 Jost, Daniel — DWZ: 1482-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1495
8 Austermann, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1374-31 1:0 1.0 aus 5