SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SF Beelen 3

17 Hofene, Werner — DWZ: 1756-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1768
1 Jürgenschellert, Eduard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1680-46 1:0 1.5 aus 6
18 Hofene, Markus — DWZ: 1685-112 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1700
1 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1600-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Ende, Günther SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1651-15 +:- 2.0 aus 6
1 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1541-71 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Balster, Semjon DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1698-38 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Moldenhauer, Oliver SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1582-66 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Sandmann, Sebastian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1807-45 +:- 5.0 aus 7
1 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1657-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
19 Kohkemper, Volkmar — DWZ: 1751-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1760
2 Rausch, Arndt SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1600-20 1:0 2.0 aus 5
20 Grothues, Fabian — DWZ: 1602-59 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1626
2 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1377-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1529-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kemper, Thomas Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1604-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Brettner, Simeon SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1729-29 1:0 4.0 aus 7
21 Wiengarten, Ralf — DWZ: 1623-75 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Leismann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1518-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1519
3 Schierhold, Jelto Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1430-2 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1501-22 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Burre, Maxim DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1626-27 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Gerke, Norbert SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1476-49 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1741-153 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1783-46 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
23 Hofene, Jonas — DWZ: 1305-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1258
4 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1257-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1488-172 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1544-14 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Schulz, Klaus DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1621-30 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Wemhoff, Gerrit SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1467-25 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Berning, Thomas SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1719-82 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1616-39 0:1 3.0 aus 6
24 Pomberg, Thomas — DWZ: 1502-67 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: ) 1534
4 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1603-66 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Homann, Ludger Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1466-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Heller, Steven DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1510-24 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Austermann, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1374-31 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Teriete, Joachim SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1500-79 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1587-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3001 Günther, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1404-95 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1354
5 Schierhold, Jonas Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1340-2 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1474-16 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Naumann, Günter Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1476-9 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Herzig, Martin SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1347-110 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Hart, Luca SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1430-15 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Bars, Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1727-89 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3002 Merkentrup, Ralf — DWZ: 1573-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1563
7 Hagemann, Björn Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1459-30 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Horstmann, Franz-Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1422-72 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Frisch, Oliver SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1104-35 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3003 Lohoff, Florian — DWZ: 1413-52 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1398
6 Orthen, Julian SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1248-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Pöhlker, Josef DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1200-35 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Fritz, Yvonne SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1428-26 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Bialas, Hannes SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 815-3 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3004 Vielmeier, Leon — DWZ: 1165-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1157
6 Schimmel, Giesbert Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1302-35 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Tumbrink, Stefan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1268-53 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Verfürth, Paul Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bosman, Bernhard DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1; DWZ: 1245-25 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Blockhaus, Tobias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1658-24 0:1 5.0 aus 5
25 Rudel, Mario — DWZ: 1369-44 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1378
7 Kimmina, Andreas Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1157-26 1:0 1.0 aus 4
26 Korthaus, Christian — DWZ: 1098-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1095
6 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1590-208 0:1 4.5 aus 7
29 Zelleröhr, Martin — DWZ: 1133-20 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1122
8 Riedl, Georg Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1046-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Revaux, Christophe SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1435-63 0:1 2.5 aus 6
30 Kasanzew, Natalia — DWZ: 774-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1) 772
8 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1332-75 0:1 2.0 aus 2
48 Ali, Mohammad — DWZ: 1358-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1360
8 Dik, Johann SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1390-16 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2