SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

ASV Senden 1

1 Krispin, Patrick — DWZ: 1766-43 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Moldenhauer, Oliver SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1582-66 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Alvarez, Luis Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1644-90 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1529-57 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Broeckmann, Bernd SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1657-15 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Vanoni, Werner Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1541-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Henke, Dieter — DWZ: 1732-79 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Steinberg, Christian SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1720-41 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Brettner, Simeon SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1729-29 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Appel, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1600-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Sandmann, Sebastian SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1807-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Lindenblatt, Lothar SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1488-172 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Bröker, Yannic SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1783-46 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Kemper, Thomas Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1604-32 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Wiedau, Tobias — DWZ: 1599-11 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Elstermann, Hans Joachim SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1689-46 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Sickmann, Johannes Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1365-62 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Stepa, Rainer SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1742-153 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Thiry, Franz Josef SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1584-129 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Tillkorn, Daniel SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1617-39 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Harms, Heiko Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1502-22 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Ingelmann, Markus — DWZ: 1749-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Rötker, Jürgen — DWZ: 1637-5 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Droste, Michael SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1550-81 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Gerke, Matthias SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1573-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kübbeler, Christoph Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1376-43 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Weskamp, Matthias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1655-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hund, Reinhard SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1603-66 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Theisinger, Marco SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1586-35 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Hormann, Daniel Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1543-14 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Friederici, Gerhard — DWZ: 1579-21 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Austrup, Berthold SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1578-14 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Puder, Reinhard SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1620-37 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Hofmann, Robby SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1557-51 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Roedig, Martin SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1474-16 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Homann, Ludger Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1466-77 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Matern, Daniel — DWZ: 1553-39 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Vieth, Jonas SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1455-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Gerke, Norbert SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1476-49 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Natrup, Ludger Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1306-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Höggemann, Horst SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1470-74 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Orthen, Julian SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1248-6 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Bars, Joachim SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1727-89 0:1 6.5 aus 7
6 Naumann, Günter Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1476-9 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Wiltschut, Jan — DWZ: 1570-36 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Völker, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1429-39 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Schierhold, Jelto Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1430-2 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Lütke-Glanemann, Stephan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1389-33 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Fischer, Paul SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1590-208 1:0 4.5 aus 7
7 Wolf, Manfred Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1428-95 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1001 Henke, Jennifer — DWZ: 1464-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Braun, Pascal SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1369-18 1:0 4.0 aus 6
7 Neumann, Tobias Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1257-17 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Röser, Finn SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1536-11 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1002 Isken, Julius Philip — DWZ: 1431-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kornmann, Jörg SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1370-60 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Köpplinger, Günter SF Telgte 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
9 Dübe, Rolf — DWZ: 1535-33 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 van Suntum, Ulrich SG Nordkirchen 1; DWZ: 1453-14 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Lozbin, Anton SF Drensteinfurt 1; DWZ: 1431-24 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Schlegel, Holger — DWZ: 1397-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Austermann, Frank SF Telgte 3; DWZ: 1374-31 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Hart, Luca SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1430-15 0:1 5.0 aus 6
12 Blume, Jannik — DWZ: 1385-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Frisch, Oliver SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1104-35 1:0 0.5 aus 3
13 Kloebe, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1222-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hartwig, Eric-Jordan SK Münster 7; DWZ: 1368-20 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Aurada, Lorenz — DWZ: 1199-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Blockhaus, Tobias SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1; DWZ: 1658-24 0:1 5.0 aus 5
15 David, Jonas — DWZ: 1200-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schierhold, Jonas Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1; DWZ: 1340-2 0:1 3.0 aus 5
20 Brinkbäumer, Dietmar — DWZ: 934-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hagemann, Björn Schach Nienberge 4; DWZ: 1459-30 0:1 3.5 aus 7