SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 14.09.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Nordkirchen 1 - ASV Senden 1 2,5:5,5
Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - SF Beelen 3 3,5:4,5
SK Münster 7 - SF Drensteinfurt 1 3:5
Schach Nienberge 4 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 3,5:4,5
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SF Telgte 3 4:4
Runde 2 am 05.10.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
ASV Senden 1 - SF Telgte 3 7:1
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 4,5:3,5
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - Schach Nienberge 4 5,5:2,5
SF Beelen 3 - SK Münster 7 4:4
SG Nordkirchen 1 - Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 3 am 16.11.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - ASV Senden 1 2:6
SK Münster 7 - SG Nordkirchen 1 3:5
Schach Nienberge 4 - SF Beelen 3 4:4
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SF Drensteinfurt 1 3,5:4,5
SF Telgte 3 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 4:4
Runde 4 am 07.12.2019 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
ASV Senden 1 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - SF Telgte 3
SF Beelen 3 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1
SG Nordkirchen 1 - Schach Nienberge 4
Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - SK Münster 7
Runde 5 am 18.01.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Münster 7 - ASV Senden 1
Schach Nienberge 4 - Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SG Nordkirchen 1
SF Telgte 3 - SF Beelen 3
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - SF Drensteinfurt 1
Runde 6 am 15.02.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
ASV Senden 1 - SF Drensteinfurt 1
SF Beelen 3 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1
SG Nordkirchen 1 - SF Telgte 3
Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1
SK Münster 7 - Schach Nienberge 4
Runde 7 am 29.02.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schach Nienberge 4 - ASV Senden 1
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - SK Münster 7
SF Telgte 3 - Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - SG Nordkirchen 1
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - SF Beelen 3
Runde 8 am 28.03.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
ASV Senden 1 - SF Beelen 3
SG Nordkirchen 1 - SF Drensteinfurt 1
Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1 - SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1
SK Münster 7 - SF Telgte 3
Schach Nienberge 4 - DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1
Runde 9 am 16.05.2020 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1 - ASV Senden 1
SF Telgte 3 - Schach Nienberge 4
SK Ostbevern/Westbevern 1 - SK Münster 7
SF Drensteinfurt 1 - Zug um Zug Everswinkel 1
SF Beelen 3 - SG Nordkirchen 1