SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Beelen 2

9 Fuisting, Dominik — DWZ: 1840-58 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1826
1 Albustin, Benedikt Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1898-57 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1761-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1603-133 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
10 Henke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1704-154 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1678
2 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1778-66 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Albus, Ludwig Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1742-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1627-31 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Flöter, Volker SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1655-37 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1769-72 0:1 3.5 aus 5
11 Hofene, Josef — DWZ: 1760-111 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1743
3 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1750-44 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Ennen, Jörg Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1571-35 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1605-170 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Bruins, Ludwig SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1664-52 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
12 Gäbler, Marcel — DWZ: 1635-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1647
4 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1688-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1524-37 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1577-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
3 Stegemann, Sven SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1573-30 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1758-64 1:0 2.0 aus 4
13 Wältermann, Thomas — DWZ: 1726-97 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1726
5 Pauli, Dirk Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1465-6 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1682-122 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Witte, Philipp SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1625-18 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1752-83 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
14 Radinger, Rudolf — DWZ: 1648-245 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1650
5 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1821-102 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Möws, Robert SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1610-91 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Bröker, Martin SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1553-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1670-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
15 Krieft, Manfred — DWZ: 1591-44 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1618
6 Blume, Heidrun Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1552-69 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Bechtloff, Horst SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1545-21 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Prokscha, Maurice SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1539-17 1:0 1.0 aus 5
16 Bleier, Thomas — DWZ: 1606-67 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1620
6 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1613-109 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1450-92 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1558-142 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Tendam, Heiner SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1550-46 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1483-46 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2001 Ruhe, Johannes — DWZ: 1810-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: ) 1784
7 Kösters, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1585-78 0:1 1.0 aus 4
8 Namokel, Stefan Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1320-51 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Sombecki, Hans SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1433-79 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Röchling, Detlef SV Türme Billerbeck 1; DWZ: 1328-40 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Prokscha, Pascal SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1319-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Hofene, Markus — DWZ: 1660-110 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1663
8 Walter, Kiara Laurien SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1270-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Kohkemper, Volkmar — DWZ: 1737-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1742
8 Sauerwald, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1438-36 1:0 0.0 aus 2