SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Münster 5

33 Perschk, Bendix — DWZ: 1631-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1644
1 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1728-71 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1778-66 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1761-68 1:0 1.0 aus 4
34 Habersetzer, Elyse — DWZ: 1638-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Borrink, Guido — DWZ: 1767-48 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1785
2 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1616-144 -:+ 1.5 aus 4
2 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1750-44 1:0 0.5 aus 4
36 Menzel, Thomas — DWZ: 1695-87 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1692
3 Nürenberg, Bernd Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1688-48 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
2 Everke, Enrique Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1642-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
37 Frerichs, Mirco — DWZ: 1517-35 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1539
3 Korella, Dirk SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1714-12 +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1821-102 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Reufer, Berthold SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1603-133 0:1 2.0 aus 4
38 Roth, Veasna — DWZ: 1629-4 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1624
4 Arndt, Johannes SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1617-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Ballmann, Jürgen Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1639-32 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Bexten, Alwin Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1524-37 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1761-34 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
39 Schmitt, Konrad — DWZ: 1675-71 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: ) 1681
5 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1691-124 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1613-109 +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Pauli, Dirk Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1465-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1627-31 1:0 0.5 aus 4
40 Schlagheck, Thomas — DWZ: 1649-89 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1619
6 Mense, Petra SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1489-127 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Lepke, Andrew Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1544-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Bickmann, Bernd SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1605-170 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5001 Schielke, David — DWZ: 1492-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1478
5 Blume, Heidrun Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1552-69 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Ulunque Villazón, Stephen SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1577-26 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5002 Meyborg, Matthias — DWZ: 1586-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5003 Broszat, Marc — DWZ: 1591-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1608
7 Redemann, Rolf SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1403-79 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5004 Sieboldt, Julius — DWZ: 1598-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1608
8 Sauerwald, Michael Schach Nienberge 3; DWZ: 1438-36 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5005 Dietrich, Johannes — DWZ: 1672-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5006 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian — DWZ: 1812-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1815
6 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1450-92 1:0 0.5 aus 4
5007 Van Lindt, Chiara — DWZ: 1545-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5008 Hungeling, David — DWZ: 1680-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1692
8 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 6; DWZ: 1446-185 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Federhen, Eckhard Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1332-21 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5009 Schönefeld, Aaron — DWZ: 1418-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5010 John, Niklas — DWZ: 1618-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1654
6 Lindemann, Heinrich SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1682-122 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5011 Weidemann, Jakob — DWZ: 1615-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5012 Kvantaliani, Saba — DWZ: 1572-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Lysyy, Volodymyr — DWZ: 1520-55 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1522
7 Rössing, Paul SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1558-142 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
72 Spangenberg, Victor — DWZ: 1656-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1680
8 Krümpelmann, Kornelius Indische Dame Münster 2; DWZ: 1142-2 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Weise, Andreas SK Dülmen 3; DWZ: 1684-54 1:0 0.0 aus 2